|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN ESPAÑOLA
de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campeonato de España de Powerlifting
Sujúnior-Júnior-Másters |
|
|
|
Chiva (Valencia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 y 7 de Octubre del 2018 |
revisado 20-9-2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
ENTRENADORES/AS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
510 |
M |
Álvarez Hernández |
Ayoze |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
M |
Arias González |
Gonzalo |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
M |
Castellano Vigara |
José |
|
ASOCIACION ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
M |
Castellano Vigara |
José |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
6 |
314 |
M |
de Gracia Galmés |
Salvador |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
F |
de la Calle Labarzana |
Raquel |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
|
8 |
378 |
M |
Del Peso Delgado |
Alejandro |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
10 |
512 |
F |
Durán Curbelo |
Jenifer |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
M |
Fuentes Monllor |
Rodrigo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
M |
García Gallardo |
Alejandro |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
M |
Gimeno Pérez |
Amadeo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
14 |
201 |
M |
Gutiérrez Cuesta |
Francisco |
|
FG POWER ALHAURIN |
|
|
|
15 |
515 |
M |
Herraiz Francés |
Alberto |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
16 |
312 |
M |
Jiménez Arribas |
Miguel |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
17 |
134 |
M |
Kichi Zaragoza |
Samer |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
18 |
194 |
M |
López Cerezo |
Jorge |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
19 |
98 |
M |
López Rallo |
Eduardo |
|
POWEREXPLOSIVE Madrid |
|
|
|
20 |
11 |
M |
Loza Hernández |
Víctor |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
21 |
507 |
M |
Martín Monroy |
Jose Maria |
|
POWER CASTILLA Arevalo |
|
|
|
22 |
121 |
F |
Martín Tomás |
Raquel |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
|
23 |
469 |
M |
Martínez Ezquerro |
David |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
24 |
160 |
M |
Martínez Martínez |
Enrique |
|
ASOCIACION ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
25 |
324 |
M |
Melendre Guemes |
Rodrigo |
|
POWER CASTILLA Arevalo |
|
|
|
26 |
78 |
M |
Mencía Rodríguez |
Sergio |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
|
27 |
123 |
M |
Merchán Lobato |
Adrián |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
|
28 |
332 |
M |
Montaño Navas |
Domingo |
|
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
|
|
|
29 |
48 |
M |
Moreno Curto |
Eduard |
|
FED. CATALANA |
|
|
|
30 |
252 |
M |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
31 |
150 |
F |
Pedrera Parrilla |
Lucía |
|
ASOCIACION ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
32 |
518 |
M |
Pérez Mateo |
Juan José |
|
FED. CATALANA |
|
|
|
33 |
67 |
M |
Prada Jiménez |
Eduardo |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
|
34 |
232 |
M |
Ramírez Gómez |
Álvaro |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
35 |
127 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
MALAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
36 |
152 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Javier |
|
ASOCIACION ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
37 |
117 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Rubén |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
|
38 |
148 |
F |
Rodríguez De La Borbolla |
Irene |
|
FUERZA COLISEO Sevilla |
|
|
|
39 |
400 |
M |
Rodríguez Pijuan |
Alejandro |
|
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
|
|
|
40 |
238 |
F |
Sánchez Capilla |
Lucía |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
41 |
96 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
|
POWEREXPLOSIVE Madrid |
|
|
|
42 |
198 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarrubia |
José Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
43 |
309 |
M |
Trillo Sanmartín |
Daniel |
|
FENIX POWER Ferrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ASOCIACION ANDALUZA |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FED. CATALANA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FENIX POWER Ferrol |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FG POWER ALHAURIN |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUERZA COLISEO Sevilla |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
MALAGA POWER TEAM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
POWER CASTILLA Arevalo |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
POWEREXPLOSIVE Madrid |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|