|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
Copa de España de Powerlifting |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiva (Valencia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 y 3 de noviembre del 2019 |
actualizado 18-oct-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
168 |
M |
Fernández Sánchez |
David |
1989 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-66 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
M |
Pascual Aparisi |
Ramón |
2000 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-74 |
JUN |
2 |
77 |
M |
Ferrer-Egea Navarro |
Juan Antonio |
1996 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-74 |
JUN |
3 |
227 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarubia |
Jose Manuel |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
4 |
252 |
M |
Carrasco Álvarez |
Antonio |
1988 |
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
5 |
289 |
M |
Guirao Alcalá |
Antoni |
1991 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-74 |
SNR |
6 |
44 |
M |
Caballero Márquez |
Pedro |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
JUN |
7 |
32 |
M |
López Cabello |
Rafael |
1958 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-74 |
M3 |
8 |
315 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-74 |
SNR |
9 |
313 |
M |
Martínez Martínez |
Juan Eufrasio |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-74 |
SNR |
10 |
86 |
M |
Ballestero Benito |
Sergio |
1992 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-74 |
SNR |
11 |
26 |
M |
Molina Sainz de Murieta |
Juan |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-74 |
JUN |
12 |
190 |
M |
Cruz García |
Diego Jorge |
1990 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
13 |
192 |
M |
Jiménez Palomeque |
Jairo |
1987 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
14 |
507 |
M |
Muñoz Soto |
Víctor |
1977 |
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
-74 |
M1 |
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
M |
Sánchez Martínez |
José David |
1993 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-83 |
SNR |
2 |
446 |
M |
Couce Sánchez |
Álvaro |
1991 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
3 |
218 |
M |
Fernández Ramos |
Álvaro |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
4 |
229 |
M |
López Cerezo |
Jorge |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
5 |
230 |
M |
Olivera Coral |
Juan Bertín |
1994 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
6 |
207 |
M |
Sanchez Mora |
Oscar |
1992 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
7 |
158 |
M |
García Fernández |
Santiago |
1995 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
8 |
457 |
M |
Hita Benito |
Carlos |
2001 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
SBJ |
9 |
543 |
M |
Rodero Merino |
David |
1997 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-83 |
JUN |
10 |
30 |
M |
Gómez Rives |
Andrés |
1988 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
11 |
258 |
M |
Rivodigo Ordóñez |
Rubén |
2001 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SBJ |
12 |
638 |
M |
Santamaría Molina |
Borja |
1991 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
13 |
484 |
M |
Martos Encinas |
Eduardo |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-83 |
SNR |
14 |
613 |
M |
Carsín Fernández |
Christian |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING GRANADA |
-83 |
JUN |
15 |
87 |
M |
Carrasco Gonzalez |
Arturo |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
JUN |
16 |
414 |
M |
Ventsislavov Baliev |
Tsanko |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
SNR |
17 |
182 |
M |
Alegre Zalve |
Joaquín |
1988 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
241 |
M |
Sanroman Peña |
José Alberto |
1980 |
ALFA FORJANDO ATLETAS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
2 |
1 |
M |
Martínez Marín |
Eduardo |
1991 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-93 |
SNR |
3 |
237 |
M |
San Román Castro |
Pablo |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
4 |
640 |
M |
Ramos Marzal |
Cristian |
1991 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-93 |
SNR |
5 |
20 |
M |
Merchán Lobato |
Adrián |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-93 |
SNR |
6 |
350 |
M |
De Balbín Bueno |
Álvaro |
1991 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
145 |
M |
Solana Guerrero |
Adrián |
1993 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
2 |
302 |
M |
Galián Martín |
Cristian |
1991 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-105 |
SNR |
3 |
132 |
M |
Ramos López de Calle |
Miguel |
1994 |
FUERZA GUANCHE |
-105 |
SNR |
4 |
181 |
M |
Badiola Zapatero |
Samuel |
1989 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
5 |
13 |
M |
Zayas Tejeros |
Luis |
1991 |
SOY POWERLIFTER |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
359 |
M |
Martínez Romero |
Jose Antonio |
1993 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-120 |
SNR |
2 |
263 |
M |
Encinas |
Vicente |
1964 |
DEPORNIXAR Almería |
-120 |
M2 |
3 |
238 |
M |
Amador Rodríguez |
Fabián |
1979 |
FUERZA GUANCHE |
-120 |
M1 |
4 |
184 |
M |
Palomino Jiménez |
Iván |
1981 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. +120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
M |
Vela Maicas |
Adrián |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
+120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
MUJERES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
Cat. -47 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
F |
Gamboa del Pozo |
Paloma |
1993 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-47 |
SNR |
2 |
195 |
F |
Sternfeld Buraya |
Ana |
1968 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-47 |
M2 |
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
469 |
F |
Espinosa Doncel |
Livia |
1998 |
ALFA FORJANDO ATLETAS Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
2 |
211 |
F |
Cabañil Chávez |
Jessica |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
3 |
299 |
F |
Jasmine Kupchik |
Mikaela |
1989 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-52 |
SNR |
4 |
637 |
F |
Rubio Amorós |
Brenda |
1992 |
POWERLIFTING GRANADA |
-52 |
SNR |
5 |
352 |
F |
Donadeu Sánchez |
Susana |
1995 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
6 |
506 |
F |
García Castañar |
Patricia |
1992 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
357 |
F |
Pedrera Parrilla |
Lucía |
1990 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-57 |
SNR |
2 |
92 |
F |
De Castro Bautista |
Patricia |
1996 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-57 |
JUN |
3 |
212 |
F |
Rey Villameá |
Laura |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
4 |
473 |
F |
Da Silva Días |
Maiara |
1999 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-57 |
JUN |
5 |
459 |
F |
Aliste Sánchez |
Noelia |
1974 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-57 |
M1 |
6 |
460 |
F |
Casas Largo |
Raquel |
1989 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-57 |
SNR |
7 |
274 |
F |
Galván López |
Laura |
1989 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-57 |
SNR |
8 |
257 |
F |
Gimeno Valero |
Helena |
1997 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-57 |
JUN |
9 |
177 |
F |
Fuentes Blázquez |
Sara |
1989 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
568 |
F |
Blanco Lorenzo |
Lucía |
1994 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL |
-63 |
SNR |
2 |
4 |
F |
Andreu Ferrer |
Inés |
1992 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-63 |
SNR |
3 |
146 |
F |
De la Calle Labárzana |
Raquel |
1977 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-63 |
M1 |
4 |
547 |
F |
Sánchez Rodríguez |
María |
1996 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
5 |
268 |
F |
Stefan |
Madalina |
1995 |
DEPORNIXAR Almería |
-63 |
SNR |
6 |
458 |
F |
Bermúdez Doce |
Zoraida |
1983 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-63 |
SNR |
7 |
493 |
F |
Ferreiro Otero |
Noelia |
1992 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-63 |
SNR |
8 |
534 |
F |
Jimenez Diaz |
Natalia |
1994 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-63 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -72 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
249 |
F |
Hernández Hernández |
Teresa |
1992 |
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
-72 |
SNR |
2 |
301 |
F |
Matuszkiewics |
Kelly |
1995 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-72 |
SNR |
3 |
586 |
F |
Segado Moreno |
Ana |
2001 |
FG POWER Alhaurín |
-72 |
SBJ |
4 |
536 |
F |
Hernandez Garcia |
Edna Paula |
1994 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-72 |
SNR |
5 |
34 |
F |
Valera Alberni |
Sofía |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-72 |
JUN |
6 |
19 |
F |
Martín Tomás |
Raquel |
1972 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-72 |
M1 |
7 |
194 |
F |
Conesa-Peraleja Ruano |
Laura |
1988 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-72 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
561 |
F |
Sánchez Mallorquín |
Anabel |
1995 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-84 |
SNR |
2 |
349 |
F |
Cuevas Mulero |
Mila |
1974 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-84 |
M1 |
3 |
165 |
F |
Erimo Sabadell |
Rosa |
1992 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
-84 |
SNR |
4 |
499 |
F |
Gómez Ahumada |
Estela |
1993 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-84 |
SNR |
5 |
196 |
F |
Jiménez Madrid |
María Victoria |
1981 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-84 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. +84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
432 |
F |
Vizuete Velasco |
María José |
1999 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
+84 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BAJAS
CONFIRMADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
1 |
342 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
1996 |
BASIC STRENGTH |
-83 |
JUN |
2 |
420 |
M |
Merino Moreno |
Andrés |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS |
-93 |
JUN |
3 |
124 |
M |
Gonzalez Pisano |
Andrés |
1996 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-105 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
1 |
245 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
ALFA FORJANDO ATLETAS Madrid |
|
|
2 |
636 |
M |
Benlliure-Gaude Baró |
Jordi |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
3 |
78 |
M |
Rubio Mateo |
Lucio |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
4 |
3 |
M |
Sánchez Torrecilla |
Francisco Javier |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
5 |
366 |
M |
Castellano Vigara |
José |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
6 |
342 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
7 |
343 |
F |
Oviedo Velasco |
Laura |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
8 |
347 |
F |
Vico Martínez |
Eva |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
9 |
208 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
10 |
209 |
M |
Nadal Llorente |
Raúl |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
11 |
231 |
F |
Pacheco Abujetas |
Paula |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
12 |
207 |
M |
Sanchez Mora |
Óscar |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
13 |
146 |
F |
De la Calle Labárzana |
Raquel |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
14 |
168 |
M |
Fernández Sánchez |
David |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
15 |
354 |
F |
Ibáñez Martín |
Irene |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
16 |
140 |
M |
Prada Jiménez |
Eduardo |
|
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
|
|
17 |
245 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
|
|
18 |
462 |
M |
Pérez Mateo |
Juan José |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
19 |
584 |
M |
Gutiérrez Cuesta |
Francisco |
|
FG POWER Alhaurín |
|
|
20 |
641 |
M |
Lorenzo Díaz |
Christian Iván |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE |
|
|
21 |
44 |
M |
Caballero Márquez |
Pedro |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
22 |
40 |
F |
García Martínez |
Isabel |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
23 |
41 |
M |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
24 |
42 |
M |
Olivares Doñate |
Rubén |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
25 |
117 |
M |
Álvarez Delgado |
Sergio |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
26 |
123 |
M |
Bustillo García |
Carlos |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
27 |
533 |
F |
Gomez Álvarez |
Marta |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
28 |
31 |
F |
García Mejías |
Elisabeht |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
29 |
409 |
M |
Gómez Ramírez |
Nicolás |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
30 |
38 |
M |
Pérez Córdoba |
Jorge |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
31 |
320 |
F |
Gómez Serralvo |
Carmen María |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
32 |
312 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
33 |
613 |
M |
Carsín Fernández |
Christian |
|
POWERLIFTING GRANADA |
|
|
34 |
245 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
POWERLIFTING GRANADA |
|
|
35 |
637 |
F |
Rubio Amorós |
Brenda |
|
POWERLIFTING GRANADA |
|
|
36 |
86 |
M |
Ballestero Benito |
Sergio |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
37 |
435 |
M |
Barberena Martinicorena |
Iñigo |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
38 |
19 |
F |
Martín Tomás |
Raquel |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
39 |
20 |
M |
Merchán Lobato |
Adrián |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
40 |
201 |
M |
García García-Tenorio |
Pablo |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
41 |
189 |
M |
Gómez Ahumada |
Daniel |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
42 |
188 |
M |
González Vega |
Carlos |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
43 |
176 |
M |
Kichi Zaragoza |
Samer |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
44 |
351 |
F |
Moreno Rodríguez |
Raquel |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
45 |
193 |
M |
Navarro García |
Jose Miguel |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
46 |
183 |
M |
Patrón Sánchez |
Humberto Borja |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
47 |
7 |
M |
Crespo García |
Rubén |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER |
|
|
48 |
6 |
M |
Fernández Verdugo |
Ignacio |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER |
|
|
49 |
202 |
M |
Gijón González |
Fermín |
|
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ramos Campos |
Raul |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Trenas Rodríguez |
Manuel Ángel |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Martín Lagunas |
Ana |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Blázquez Martín |
Neus |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Gomis Cabezuelo |
Roger |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Quintana del Rey |
David |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE |
|
|
7 |
|
|
García Collado |
Francisco |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Alicia |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Lafa Fernández |
Alejandro |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
10 |
|
|
García García |
Diego |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Mañé Martín |
Meritxell |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Barrera Martín-Moreno |
Elena |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Martín Zarza |
Cristina |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALFA FORJANDO ATLETAS Madrid |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CROM GIMNASIO Madrid |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CROSSFIT DB Madrid |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DEPORNIXAR Almería |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FG POWER Alhaurín |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUERZA GUANCHE |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
POWERLIFTING GRANADA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SOY POWERLIFTER |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
VILLAMANTILLA Madrid |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
38 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|