|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
Open AEP-2 de España de Powerlifting Raw |
|
|
|
|
|
Chiva (Valencia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sábado 29 de febrero del 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rev. 28-feb |
|
|
|
37 |
HOMBRES POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
367 |
M |
Nanclares Simón |
Borja |
1999 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-66 |
JUN |
2 |
368 |
M |
Bosque Espinosa |
Antonio |
1994 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-66 |
SNR |
3 |
272 |
M |
Jimeno Pablo |
Eduardo |
1980 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
-66 |
M1 |
4 |
238 |
M |
Ivars Amor |
Alejandro |
1994 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-66 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376 |
M |
Fiol Martorell |
Javier |
1994 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-74 |
SNR |
2 |
375 |
M |
Sanchez Urriza |
Pablo |
2002 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-74 |
SBJ |
3 |
270 |
M |
Aliño Valls |
Juan Luís |
1999 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
JUN |
4 |
197 |
M |
Caballero Márquez |
Pedro |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
SNR |
5 |
194 |
M |
Muñoz Espinosa |
Pablo |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
SNR |
6 |
252 |
M |
Serrano Soto |
Patricio |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-74 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
M |
Cañizares Vargas |
Marcos |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-83 |
SNR |
2 |
21 |
M |
Carratala Escudé |
Sergio |
2003 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-83 |
SBJ |
3 |
23 |
M |
Giner Antón |
Pablo |
1993 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-83 |
SNR |
4 |
39 |
M |
Mocholi Calvo |
Carlos |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-83 |
SNR |
5 |
373 |
M |
Oliver Ramirez |
Miguel |
1996 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-83 |
SNR |
6 |
251 |
M |
Lorenzo Santiago |
Javier |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
SNR |
7 |
253 |
M |
Reyes Ramos |
Francisco |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
JUN |
8 |
80 |
M |
Escolar González |
Adrián |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
JUN |
9 |
277 |
M |
Escudero Martínez |
Alonso |
1992 |
SPARTA Murcia |
-83 |
SNR |
10 |
275 |
M |
Lucas Dato |
Francisco |
2000 |
SPARTA Murcia |
-83 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
M |
Brito |
Gilberto Jesús |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
JUN |
2 |
20 |
M |
Úbeda Boya |
Eloy |
2002 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
SBJ |
3 |
221 |
M |
Juan Bermejo |
Alfredo |
2000 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-93 |
JUN |
4 |
193 |
M |
Agra Monte |
Asier |
1988 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
SNR |
5 |
201 |
M |
Merino Moreno |
Andrés |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
JUN |
6 |
327 |
M |
Esteve Barberá |
José Ramón |
1990 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
SNR |
7 |
262 |
M |
García Rodríguez |
Miguel |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
8 |
287 |
M |
Urrutia Cascales |
Antonio |
1989 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
M |
Fernández Peláez |
David |
1985 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-105 |
SNR |
2 |
26 |
M |
Romero Donat |
Carlos |
2001 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-105 |
JUN |
3 |
358 |
M |
Concepción Barreto |
Adrián |
1994 |
FUERZA GUANCHE |
-105 |
SNR |
4 |
404 |
M |
Cubino Aragón |
José Manuel |
2003 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-105 |
SBJ |
5 |
307 |
M |
Gisbert Llopis |
Santiago |
1997 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-105 |
JUN |
6 |
274 |
M |
Montes Moreno |
Daniel |
1993 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
-105 |
SNR |
7 |
278 |
M |
Fuentes Montoya |
José Carlos |
1997 |
SPARTA Murcia |
-105 |
JUN |
8 |
276 |
M |
Meroño Baños |
Manuel |
1990 |
SPARTA Murcia |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
407 |
M |
Galián Martín |
Cristian |
1991 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
MUJERES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
234 |
F |
Heredia Durán |
Anjara |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-52 |
JUN |
2 |
205 |
F |
Larrosa Cintas |
Nayma |
2000 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-52 |
JUN |
3 |
206 |
F |
Larrosa Cintas |
Andrea |
2000 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-52 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
365 |
F |
Cadena Aponte |
Flor Ximena |
1995 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-57 |
SNR |
2 |
15 |
F |
Allueva Ante |
Lucía |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-57 |
JUN |
3 |
374 |
F |
Badaseraye |
Shella |
1987 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-57 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
F |
Martínez Jiménez |
María |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-63 |
JUN |
2 |
210 |
F |
Hernández Gomariz |
Nerea |
2001 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-63 |
JUN |
3 |
372 |
F |
Pacce Colom |
Cata |
1995 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-63 |
SNR |
4 |
379 |
F |
Mollá Robles |
Paula |
1997 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-63 |
JUN |
5 |
356 |
F |
Torres Morales |
Mónica |
1996 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-63 |
SNR |
6 |
243 |
F |
Ibáñez López |
Sandra |
1997 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-63 |
JUN |
7 |
254 |
F |
Márquez Labella |
Almudena |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-63 |
JUN |
|
|
|
Cat. -72 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
F |
García Contreras |
Irene |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-72 |
SNR |
2 |
219 |
F |
Pérez Real |
Gemma |
1998 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-72 |
JUN |
3 |
271 |
F |
Díaz Carnicer |
Rosana |
1993 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-72 |
SNR |
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
403 |
F |
González Vilaplana |
Marina |
2003 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-84 |
SBJ |
2 |
240 |
F |
Sánchez-Manjavacas Ruíz |
Sara |
1998 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-84 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
BAJAS
CONFIRMADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
1 |
22 |
M |
Sánchez Martínez |
Mariano José |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
JUN |
2 |
318 |
M |
Meroño Nieto |
Pedro |
1993 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
1 |
363 |
M |
Salvador Criado |
Blas |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
2 |
14 |
M |
Belliure-Gaude |
Jordi |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
3 |
9 |
M |
Fuentes Medina |
Rubén |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
4 |
7 |
M |
Gimeno Pérez |
Amadeo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
5 |
10 |
M |
Martínez González |
Miguel |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
6 |
249 |
M |
Sánchez García |
José |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
7 |
40 |
M |
Tangyan |
David |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
8 |
220 |
M |
Juan Bermejo |
Francisco Alfonso |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
9 |
370 |
M |
Fernández Fernández |
Alejandro |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
10 |
377 |
M |
Rodríguez Acuña |
Alejandro |
|
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
11 |
406 |
M |
Camacho Losantos |
David |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
12 |
408 |
M |
Villacampa |
Daniel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
13 |
355 |
M |
Vázquez Hernández-Carrillo |
Víctor |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
14 |
380 |
F |
Sánchez Arévalo |
Teresa Victoria |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE |
|
|
15 |
192 |
F |
García Martínez |
Isabel |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
16 |
195 |
M |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
17 |
196 |
M |
Olivares Doñate |
Rubén |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
18 |
305 |
M |
Rodero Merino |
David |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
19 |
230 |
M |
García Collado |
Francisco |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
20 |
263 |
M |
Gómez Ramírez |
Nicolás |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
21 |
235 |
M |
Pérez Córdoba |
Jorge |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
22 |
251 |
M |
Lorenzo Santiago |
Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
23 |
254 |
F |
Márquez Labella |
Almudena |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
24 |
253 |
M |
Reyes Ramos |
Francisco |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
25 |
252 |
M |
Serrano Soto |
Patricio |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FOTÓGRAFOS de CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
1 |
|
M |
Fuentes Monllor |
Rodrigo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
2 |
|
F |
García Contreras |
Irene |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FUERZA GUANCHE |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
SPARTA Murcia |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
18 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|