|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IV Open de Andalucia-Canarias-Ceuta-Melilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bollullos de la Mitación, Sevilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 y 25 de julio del 2021 |
|
rev. 8-07-2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MUJERES
PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1012 |
F |
Pedrera Parrilla |
Lucía |
1990 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-57 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
MUJERES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1049 |
F |
Martín Ruíz |
Patricia |
2000 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
132 |
F |
Cisnero Vázquez |
Jessica |
1997 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-52 |
SNR |
|
2 |
1022 |
F |
Diaz Ruiz |
Violeta |
1996 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-57 |
SNR |
|
3 |
1020 |
F |
Lorenzo Garrido |
Jennifer |
1994 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-57 |
SNR |
|
4 |
1079 |
F |
Mouthe Boulologo |
Elsa Paola |
1997 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-57 |
SNR |
|
5 |
1061 |
F |
Torrente Estringana |
Lorena |
1998 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-57 |
JUN |
|
6 |
1050 |
F |
Vázquez Molina |
Montserrat |
2001 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-57 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1030 |
F |
Cid Rodriguez |
Laura |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-63 |
JUN |
|
2 |
617 |
F |
Fernandez Mijes |
Manuela |
2001 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-63 |
JUN |
|
3 |
869 |
F |
Iniesta Pedrajas |
Ana |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-63 |
JUN |
|
4 |
1063 |
F |
Lopez Escudero |
Sara |
1991 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-57 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1085 |
F |
Yesa Ruíz |
María |
1993 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-69 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1044 |
F |
Prieto Barreda |
María Celeste |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-76 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1080 |
F |
Elejalde Arrieta |
Eunate |
2000 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-84 |
JUN |
|
2 |
1059 |
F |
Maestro Rubio |
Erika |
1981 |
FG POWER ALHAURÍN |
-84 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
HOMBRES
PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
741 |
M |
Lores Sánchez |
Antonio |
1993 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
-66 |
SNR |
|
2 |
1047 |
M |
Lopez Martinez |
Juan |
1991 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
-66 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1043 |
M |
Montañez Membrives |
Víctor |
1997 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1013 |
M |
Morante Pineda |
Antonio Jesús |
1995 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
532 |
M |
Rodríguez Pijuan |
Alejandro |
2002 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-105 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1065 |
M |
Casquet Miron |
Alvaro |
2002 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-66 |
JUN |
|
2 |
1077 |
M |
Fernandez Mengual |
Pablo |
2003 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-66 |
SBJ |
|
3 |
741 |
M |
Lores Sánchez |
Antonio |
1993 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
-66 |
SNR |
|
4 |
1058 |
M |
Márquez Díaz |
Antonio |
2002 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-66 |
JUN |
|
5 |
1067 |
M |
Menda Ramirez |
Ismael Marcos |
2001 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-66 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1056 |
M |
Albornoz Paredes |
Facundo Adrian |
1997 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-74 |
SNR |
|
2 |
1045 |
M |
Bejarano Zambrano |
Iván |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-74 |
SNR |
|
3 |
1021 |
M |
Cuesta Repice |
Antonio |
2002 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-74 |
JUN |
|
4 |
1068 |
M |
Escalante Lopez |
Jose Antonio |
1997 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-74 |
SNR |
|
5 |
474 |
M |
Estévez Corrales |
César |
1990 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-74 |
SNR |
|
6 |
499 |
M |
Godínez López |
Julián |
1984 |
84 POWERLIFTING TEAM Malaga |
-74 |
SNR |
|
7 |
1066 |
M |
Gomez Gomez |
Daniel |
2001 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
8 |
500 |
M |
González Liébanas |
Sergio |
1998 |
84 POWERLIFTING TEAM Malaga |
-74 |
JUN |
|
9 |
1083 |
M |
Magalon Feal |
Daniel |
1998 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
JUN |
|
10 |
392 |
M |
Martínez Martínez |
Juan Eufrasio |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-74 |
SNR |
|
11 |
1053 |
M |
Muro Corres |
Daniel |
1998 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-74 |
JUN |
|
12 |
1086 |
M |
Ortega Ocaña |
Javier |
1997 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-74 |
SNR |
|
13 |
1081 |
M |
Ronco Vasileva |
Enzo-Saveli |
2004 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
14 |
1057 |
M |
Rubio Lobo |
Fernando |
1994 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-74 |
SNR |
|
15 |
942 |
M |
Ruiz Barrionuevo |
Javier |
1997 |
POWER STRENGTH ALHAURIN |
-74 |
SNR |
|
16 |
1054 |
M |
Sobrino Sobrino |
Gonzalo |
1999 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-74 |
JUN |
|
17 |
1040 |
M |
Vera Vasco |
Álvaro |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-74 |
SBJ |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1046 |
M |
Bancalero Carretera |
Manuel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-83 |
JUN |
|
2 |
1033 |
M |
Del Arco Lucas |
Raúl |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-83 |
JUN |
|
3 |
875 |
M |
Dovao Miranda |
Antonio Jesús |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
JUN |
|
4 |
1026 |
M |
Fernández Maestro |
Álvaro |
1999 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
5 |
1087 |
M |
Fernández Pérez |
Francisco |
1998 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-83 |
JUN |
|
6 |
1048 |
M |
García Sánchez |
Álvaro |
1994 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
7 |
1052 |
M |
González Martin |
Rafael |
2004 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
8 |
528 |
M |
Jiménez Ortiz |
Ramón |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-83 |
JUN |
|
9 |
1035 |
M |
Lara López |
Adrián |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-83 |
SNR |
|
10 |
1036 |
M |
López Valdivia |
Miguel |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
11 |
874 |
M |
Martinez Vallejo |
Sebastián |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
JUN |
|
12 |
549 |
M |
Morales Rodriguez |
Jose Carlos |
1993 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
13 |
1024 |
M |
Pascual Cabrera |
Miguel Angel |
2000 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-83 |
JUN |
|
14 |
1070 |
M |
Perez Sanchez |
Pablo |
1995 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
15 |
615 |
M |
Rubio Domínguez |
Francisco |
1987 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-83 |
SNR |
|
16 |
1051 |
M |
Salas Mesa |
Rafael Jesús |
2003 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
17 |
508 |
M |
Sánchez Ferrer |
Ignacio |
1999 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-83 |
JUN |
|
18 |
1073 |
M |
Santos Zea |
Rafael |
1982 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
19 |
1027 |
M |
Tarazona Ferreira |
Alberto |
2000 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
20 |
871 |
m |
Velasco Bersabé |
Carlos |
2003 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-83 |
SBJ |
|
21 |
1032 |
M |
Zuheros Hermoso |
Adrián |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-83 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1025 |
M |
Alvarez Cuadrillero |
Pablo |
2001 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
2 |
1082 |
M |
Barandiaran Gil |
Ruben |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
JUN |
|
3 |
1062 |
M |
Delgado Delgado |
Diego Miguel |
1998 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-93 |
JUN |
|
4 |
1034 |
M |
Guirao Cabrera |
Antonio Iván |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-93 |
SNR |
|
5 |
1037 |
M |
Gutiérrez Liébana |
Miguel |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-93 |
SNR |
|
6 |
1039 |
M |
Maria Del Pino |
Carlos |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-93 |
JUN |
|
7 |
1071 |
M |
Medina Castillo |
Roman |
1997 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
8 |
1064 |
M |
Molina Abril |
Carlos |
1994 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
9 |
1041 |
M |
Núñez Muñiz |
Ricardo |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-93 |
JUN |
|
10 |
1074 |
M |
Perez Cascales |
Alejandro |
1996 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
11 |
1076 |
M |
Perez Martinez |
Juan Carlos |
1999 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
JUN |
|
12 |
364 |
M |
Reyes Oliva |
David |
1990 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-93 |
SNR |
|
13 |
854 |
M |
Rodriguez Cabrera |
Eduardo |
1995 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-93 |
SNR |
|
14 |
1072 |
M |
Urretabizkaia Saldaña |
Beñat |
1999 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1042 |
M |
Huerta Marchena |
Manuel |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-105 |
JUN |
|
2 |
839 |
M |
Iriarte Arrieta |
Igor |
1992 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-105 |
SNR |
|
3 |
1031 |
M |
Martínez Morales |
Álvaro |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-105 |
JUN |
|
4 |
1023 |
M |
Mendieta Ibañez |
Oscar |
2003 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-105 |
SBJ |
|
5 |
569 |
M |
Oliveira Chacón |
Antonio |
1989 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-105 |
SNR |
|
6 |
1069 |
M |
Rodriguez Garcia |
Jose Antonio |
2002 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-105 |
JUN |
|
7 |
1055 |
M |
Sánchez Páez |
Gonzalo |
1998 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-105 |
JUN |
|
8 |
1078 |
M |
Uceda Maldonado |
Ismael |
1998 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-105 |
JUN |
|
9 |
554 |
M |
Vallejo Vilchez |
Fancisco |
1997 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1029 |
M |
Brenner Fernández |
Robert |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-120 |
JUN |
|
2 |
428 |
M |
Candal Sánchez |
Alejandro |
2001 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
-120 |
JUN |
|
3 |
1060 |
M |
Cisneros Silva |
Adrián |
2006 |
FG POWER ALHAURÍN |
-120 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
1075 |
M |
Sangenís Junyet |
Iñaki |
1998 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-120 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
2 |
503 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
3 |
780 |
M |
Dávila Luna |
Álvaro |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
4 |
558 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
|
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
|
|
|
5 |
474 |
M |
Estévez Corrales |
César |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
6 |
548 |
M |
Fajardo Moales |
Borja |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
7 |
879 |
M |
Garcia Cembranos |
Mario |
|
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
|
|
|
8 |
425 |
M |
García Noguer |
Rafael |
|
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
|
|
|
9 |
499 |
M |
Godinez López |
Julián |
|
84 POWERLIFTING TEAM Malaga |
|
|
|
10 |
500 |
M |
González Liebanas |
Sergio |
|
84 POWERLIFTING TEAM Malaga |
|
|
|
11 |
391 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
12 |
1038 |
M |
Guirao Cabrera |
Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
13 |
1034 |
M |
Guirao Cabrera |
Antonio Iván |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
14 |
1037 |
M |
Guitiérrez Liébana |
Miguel |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
15 |
788 |
M |
Gutiérrez Cuesta |
Francisco |
|
FG POWER ALHAURÍN |
|
|
|
16 |
920 |
M |
Hideg |
Andrei |
|
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
|
|
|
17 |
220 |
M |
Juan Bermejo |
Francisco Alfonso |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
18 |
572 |
F |
Lago Pernisi |
Flor Anahí |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
19 |
45 |
M |
López Rallo |
Eduardo |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
20 |
366 |
F |
Lorenzo Blanco |
Lucía |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
|
21 |
1005 |
M |
Luque Baca |
Pablo |
|
POWER STRENGTH ALHAURIN |
|
|
|
22 |
901 |
M |
Magaña Marin |
Adrian |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
23 |
250 |
M |
Martinez Hoyo |
Rubén |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
24 |
1031 |
M |
Martínez Morales |
Álvaro |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
25 |
1012 |
F |
Pedrera Parrilla |
Lucía |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
26 |
426 |
M |
Pérez Barros |
Antonio |
|
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
|
|
|
27 |
389 |
M |
Perez Garcia |
Pedro |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
28 |
1070 |
M |
Perez Sanchez |
Pablo |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
29 |
384 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
30 |
377 |
M |
Rodriguez Acuña |
Alejandro Daniel |
|
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
|
31 |
482 |
M |
Rodriguez Castro |
Rubén |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
|
32 |
494 |
M |
Rojas Martín |
Manuel |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
33 |
615 |
M |
Rubio Domínguez |
Francisco |
|
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
|
|
|
34 |
252 |
M |
Serrano Soto |
Patricio |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
35 |
483 |
F |
Stabile Lacasta |
Irene |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
|
36 |
355 |
M |
Vazquez Hernandez C. |
Victor |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
37 |
791 |
M |
Verdugo Beltran |
Cristian |
|
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
|
|
|
38 |
696 |
M |
Villa Plaza |
Jaime |
|
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
|
|
|
39 |
523 |
M |
Villar Macías |
Francisco Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
616 |
F |
Carbonell Cidre |
Yusimi |
|
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
|
|
|
2 |
251 |
M |
Lorenzo Santiago |
Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
F |
Matesanz Jiménez |
Sara |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
4 |
836 |
M |
Sánchez Oliva |
Pablo |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
5 |
473 |
M |
Trenas Rodríguez |
Manuel Ángel |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
84 POWERLIFTING TEAM Malaga |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FG POWER ALHAURÍN |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1 |
17 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUERZA VACCEOS Valladolid |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
POWER STRENGTH ALHAURIN |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
0 |
12 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
ROOKIES IRONSIDE Sevilla |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
16 |
75 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|