|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
XII Campeonato de España Absoluto de
Powerlifting Raw |
|
|
|
|
|
Ibi, Alicante |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
del 1 al 3 de abril del 2022 |
|
rev. |
29/03/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
|
AG STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
2 |
148 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
|
DT POWER MADRID |
|
|
|
3 |
458 |
F |
Aguilar Sánchez |
Irene |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
4 |
424 |
M |
Alba Gallego |
Rodrigo |
|
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
5 |
641 |
M |
Alonso Sanchez |
Jose |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
6 |
644 |
F |
Alonso Vazquez |
Paula |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
7 |
96 |
M |
Álvarez Delgado |
Sergio |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
8 |
96 |
M |
Álvarez Delgado |
Sergio |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
9 |
756 |
M |
Aparicio Escudero |
Raúl |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
|
10 |
186 |
M |
Armero Sotillo |
Alberto |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
11 |
356 |
M |
Badiola Zapatero |
Samuel |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
12 |
594 |
M |
Barandiaran Gil |
Ruben |
|
INDAR POWER CLUB Vitoria |
|
|
|
13 |
260 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
14 |
113 |
M |
Benan Ulanday |
Cristian Elmer |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
15 |
523 |
M |
Benete Herrada |
Francisco |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
|
16 |
480 |
M |
Benlliure-Gaude Baro |
Jordi |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
|
|
|
17 |
136 |
M |
Brun Martín |
Yeray |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
18 |
813 |
M |
Brunetti |
Amerigo |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
|
19 |
1012 |
F |
Bueno Anguita |
Ana Maria |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
20 |
246 |
M |
Camacho Losantos |
David |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
21 |
181 |
M |
Carsin Fernández |
Christian |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
22 |
839 |
M |
Castellano Vigara |
José |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
23 |
168 |
M |
Cordero Torres |
Óscar |
|
PRAETORIANS Tarragona |
|
|
|
24 |
569 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
25 |
943 |
M |
Dávila Luna |
Álvaro |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
26 |
913 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Miguel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
27 |
501 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
|
IRONSIDE STRENGTH Sevilla |
|
|
|
28 |
297 |
F |
De Jong |
Bettina |
|
POWER SAN VICENTE |
|
|
|
29 |
464 |
M |
De Paz Patiño |
Rubén |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
30 |
44 |
M |
Díaz Barbancho |
Carlos |
|
FORÇA VILLAFRANCA |
|
|
|
31 |
75 |
M |
Díaz Fernández |
Jaime |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
32 |
90 |
M |
Díaz Reeves |
Diego Manuel |
|
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
33 |
334 |
M |
Domínguez Gómez |
Enrique |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
34 |
172 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
35 |
606 |
M |
Escolar González |
Adrián |
|
STRENGTH BURGOS |
|
|
|
36 |
871 |
M |
Fajardo Morales |
Borja |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
37 |
788 |
M |
Fernández Fernández |
Alejandro |
|
DEVIL STRENGTH Baleares |
|
|
|
38 |
670 |
M |
Fernandez Perez |
Carlos |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
39 |
478 |
M |
Fuentes Monllor |
Rodrigo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
40 |
147 |
F |
Fuentes Tubella |
Paula |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
41 |
1011 |
M |
Gadea Blázquez |
Alberto |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
42 |
773 |
M |
Gámez Carmona |
Ángel |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
43 |
431 |
M |
García Cembranos |
Mario |
|
VALKYRIA PT Valladolid |
|
|
|
44 |
823 |
M |
García Gallardo |
Alejandro |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
45 |
50 |
F |
García Mejías |
Elisabeth |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
46 |
503 |
M |
García Noguer |
Rafael |
|
IRONSIDE STRENGTH Sevilla |
|
|
|
47 |
865 |
M |
Gardanchal Lavilla |
Angel |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
48 |
11 |
M |
Gimeno Pérez |
Amadeo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
49 |
779 |
M |
Gomis Cabezuela |
Roger |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
50 |
1018 |
M |
Gonzalez Martin |
Domingo |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
51 |
988 |
M |
Gordo Montes |
Miguel Gaetano |
|
STRENGTH BURGOS |
|
|
|
52 |
949 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
53 |
229 |
F |
Guerrero Ramos |
Valquiria |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
54 |
987 |
M |
Guindo Nova |
Héctor |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
55 |
580 |
M |
Gutiérrez Cuesta |
Francisco |
|
FG POWER ALHAURÍN |
|
|
|
56 |
527 |
F |
Gutiérrez Merino |
María José |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
|
57 |
500 |
M |
Hernáez Esteban |
Pablo |
|
HANGAR La Rioja |
|
|
|
58 |
857 |
M |
Hernando Marcos |
Mariano |
|
FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
59 |
537 |
M |
Iglesias Santos |
Alvaro |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
60 |
708 |
M |
Jiménez Arribas |
Miguel |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
61 |
339 |
M |
Juan Bermejo |
Francisco Alfonso |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
62 |
339 |
M |
Juan Bermejo |
Francisco Alfonso |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
|
|
|
63 |
354 |
M |
Kichi Zaragoza |
Samer |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
64 |
23 |
F |
Lago Pernisi |
Flor Anahí |
|
INDAR POWER CLUB Vitoria |
|
|
|
65 |
94 |
M |
Lenta |
Darius |
|
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
66 |
426 |
M |
López Barrinso |
David |
|
RS LIFTING Ávila |
|
|
|
67 |
51 |
M |
López Cabello |
Rafael |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
68 |
311 |
M |
López Cubells |
Raúl |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
69 |
652 |
M |
López Fraga |
Pablo |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
70 |
259 |
M |
López Rallo |
Eduardo |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
71 |
1005 |
M |
Lorenzo Santiago |
Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
|
|
|
72 |
713 |
M |
Magadán Ramos |
Daniel |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
|
|
|
73 |
53 |
M |
Manzanares Herrero |
Adrián |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
74 |
389 |
M |
Martín Rosales |
José Miguel |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
75 |
389 |
M |
Martín Rosales |
José Miguel |
|
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
|
|
|
76 |
850 |
F |
Martínez Jiménez |
María |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
77 |
284 |
F |
Matesanz Jiménez |
Sara |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
78 |
968 |
M |
Medina Vega |
Manuel Jesús |
|
ALMONTE RAW POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
79 |
1016 |
M |
Mejias Tinoc |
Carlos Javier |
|
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
|
|
|
80 |
316 |
F |
Moldovan |
Simina Ruxandra |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
81 |
975 |
M |
Montelonso Rocha |
Samuel |
|
CANARY STRENGTH |
|
|
|
82 |
547 |
M |
Nadal Llorente |
Raúl |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
83 |
532 |
M |
Naranjo Romero |
Santiago |
|
FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
84 |
570 |
M |
Oliveira Chacón |
Antonio |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
85 |
944 |
M |
Ortega Ocaña |
Javier |
|
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
|
|
|
86 |
873 |
M |
Palma Palma |
Raúl |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
87 |
562 |
M |
Paradinas González |
David |
|
RS LIFTING Ávila |
|
|
|
88 |
496 |
M |
Pascual Aparisi |
Ramón |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
89 |
502 |
M |
Pérez Barros |
Antonio |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
90 |
896 |
M |
Pérez Mateo |
Juan José |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
91 |
367 |
M |
Prada Jiménez |
Eduardo |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
92 |
881 |
M |
Puentes Sánchez |
José Francisco |
|
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
|
|
|
93 |
374 |
M |
Ramos Garrido |
Álvaro |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
94 |
972 |
M |
Ramos López De Calle |
Miguel |
|
CANARY STRENGTH |
|
|
|
95 |
948 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
|
|
|
96 |
948 |
M |
Ríos Naranjo |
Francisco |
|
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
|
|
|
97 |
976 |
M |
Rius I Pecamins |
Marc |
|
PRAETORIANS Tarragona |
|
|
|
98 |
98 |
M |
Rodero Merino |
David |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
99 |
511 |
M |
Rodríguez Acuña |
Alejandro |
|
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
|
100 |
805 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Rubén |
|
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
|
|
|
101 |
309 |
M |
Roncada Grimaldos |
Samuel |
|
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
|
|
|
102 |
937 |
M |
Rubio Domínguez |
Francisco |
|
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
|
|
|
103 |
758 |
M |
Rubio Mateo |
Lucio |
|
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
|
|
|
104 |
771 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
105 |
924 |
M |
Solá Aguileera |
Daniel |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
106 |
683 |
M |
Tarí Madariaga |
Josué |
|
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
|
|
|
107 |
413 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
|
108 |
552 |
M |
Tordesilla Villarubia |
Jose Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
109 |
649 |
M |
Trillo Sanmartín |
Daniel |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
110 |
274 |
M |
Vadillo Morante |
Ángel |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
111 |
52 |
M |
Valero Esteve |
Luís |
|
POWER TORDESILLAS |
|
|
|
112 |
869 |
M |
Vázquez Hdez-Carrillo |
Víctor |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FOTÓGRAFOS DE CLUB (confirmados) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
974 |
M |
Hernández Pérez |
Daniel |
|
CANARY STRENGTH |
|
|
|
2 |
1017 |
M |
Joven Cansado |
Christian |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
3 |
689 |
F |
Martín Lagunas |
Ana |
|
DESIGNADO POR AEP |
|
|
|
4 |
782 |
M |
Pascual Buigues |
Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
5 |
997 |
M |
Quintana Del Rey |
David |
|
CANARY STRENGTH |
|
|
|
6 |
621 |
F |
Ramos Chaves |
Malena |
|
STRENGTH BURGOS |
|
|
|
7 |
70 |
M |
Saez Pinto |
Javier |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
8 |
831 |
M |
Sánchez Oliva |
Pablo |
|
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
|
|
|
9 |
664 |
M |
Sanz Hernandez |
Ander |
|
INDAR POWER CLUB Vitoria |
|
|
|
10 |
24 |
F |
Selama |
Nesrine |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
L |
E |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AG STRENGTH Madrid |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
6 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
5 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ALMONTE RAW POWERLIFTING |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
7 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BERSERKERS MADRID |
7 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BERSERKERS TOLEDO |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CANARY STRENGTH |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
7 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
DEVIL STRENGTH Baleares |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
DT POWER Madrid |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
8 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
6 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
9 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FG POWER ALHAURÍN |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
FORÇA VILLAFRANCA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
9 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
8 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
7 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
GALILIFTERS Pontevedra |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
INDAR POWER CLUB Vitoria |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
6 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
IRONSIDE STRENGTH Sevilla |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
6 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
7 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
POWER TORDESILLAS |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
6 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
PRAETORIANS Tarragona |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
RS LIFTING Ávila |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
STRENGTH LEGACY
Lleida |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
VALKYRIA PT Valladolid |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
210 |
112 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|