|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
XII Campeonato de España Absoluto de
Powerlifting Raw |
|
|
|
|
|
Ibi, Alicante |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
del 1 al 3 de abril del 2022 |
|
rev. |
18/03/2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
(kg) |
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
TOTAL |
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
875 |
M |
Fernández Arcas |
Álvaro |
1989 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-66 |
SNR |
587,5 |
2 |
1014 |
M |
Ivars Amor |
Alejandro |
1994 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-66 |
SNR |
552,5 |
3 |
517 |
M |
Campano Díaz |
Iván |
2001 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-66 |
JUN |
545,0 |
4 |
715 |
M |
Traba Menes |
Adrian |
1999 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-66 |
JUN |
535,0 |
5 |
83 |
M |
Bucu Guiao |
Joko Paulo |
1998 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-66 |
SNR |
515,0 |
6 |
1009 |
M |
Cabrera Álvarez |
Moisés |
1996 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-66 |
SNR |
515,0 |
7 |
275 |
M |
Gallego González |
Carlos |
1993 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-66 |
SNR |
510,0 |
8 |
945 |
M |
Sánchez Ayuso |
Hugo |
2001 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-66 |
JUN |
502,5 |
9 |
941 |
M |
Verdugo Beltran |
Cristian |
2005 |
ÉLITE POWERLIFTING Bollullos |
-66 |
SBJ |
502,5 |
10 |
370 |
M |
Dolz Sánchez |
Ignacio |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-66 |
SNR |
492,5 |
11 |
888 |
M |
Muñoz Exposito |
Juan |
1999 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-66 |
JUN |
487,5 |
12 |
952 |
M |
Quirante Pérez |
David |
2001 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-66 |
JUN |
487,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
947 |
M |
Albadalejo Castro |
Marcos |
2001 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-74 |
JUN |
622,5 |
2 |
552 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarrubia |
José Manuel |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
622,5 |
3 |
847 |
M |
Albornoz Paredes |
Facundo Adrian |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-74 |
SNR |
612,5 |
4 |
658 |
M |
Guerrisi |
Mauro Michele |
1997 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
SNR |
612,5 |
5 |
949 |
M |
Grande Hall |
Carlos |
1993 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-74 |
SNR |
607,5 |
6 |
232 |
M |
Caballero Márquez |
Pedro |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
SNR |
605,0 |
7 |
464 |
M |
De Paz Patiño |
Rubén |
1987 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
600,0 |
8 |
407 |
M |
Quesada Soto |
Alejandro |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
600,0 |
9 |
670 |
M |
Fernandez Perez |
Carlos |
1989 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-74 |
SNR |
592,5 |
10 |
873 |
M |
Palma Palma |
Raúl |
1991 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-74 |
SNR |
590,0 |
11 |
889 |
M |
Segura Morenilla |
Sergio |
1997 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-74 |
SNR |
582,5 |
12 |
944 |
M |
Ortega Ocaña |
Javier |
1997 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-74 |
SNR |
575,0 |
13 |
335 |
M |
González Fernández |
José |
1998 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
570,0 |
14 |
676 |
M |
Souto Romero |
Marcos |
2003 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
568,0 |
15 |
181 |
M |
Carsin Fernández |
Christian |
1996 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
567,5 |
16 |
274 |
M |
Vadillo Morante |
Ángel |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
565,0 |
17 |
103 |
M |
Alcalá Sevilla |
Javier |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
SNR |
552,5 |
18 |
302 |
M |
Pérez Córdoba |
Jorge |
1991 |
POWER TORDESILLAS |
-74 |
SNR |
550,0 |
19 |
105 |
M |
Toro Vidiella |
Pau |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
SNR |
547,5 |
20 |
250 |
M |
Borque Espinosa |
Antonio |
1994 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
SNR |
535,0 |
21 |
296 |
M |
González Pastor |
Francisco |
1979 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
-74 |
M1 |
520,0 |
22 |
541 |
M |
Gutiérrez Rodríguez |
Pablo |
1996 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
520,0 |
23 |
72 |
M |
Pons Pérez |
Enric |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-74 |
SNR |
520,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
49 |
M |
Gómez Rives |
José Andrés |
1988 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
728,0 |
2 |
986 |
M |
López Llorente |
José |
1999 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
710,0 |
3 |
569 |
M |
Cortés Heredia |
Jaime |
1996 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-83 |
SNR |
695,0 |
4 |
501 |
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
2000 |
IRONSIDE STRENGTH Sevilla |
-83 |
JUN |
685,5 |
5 |
951 |
M |
López Cerezo |
Jorge |
1995 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-83 |
SNR |
685,0 |
6 |
500 |
M |
Hernáez Esteban |
Pablo |
2000 |
HANGAR La Rioja |
-83 |
JUN |
662,5 |
7 |
788 |
M |
Fernández Fernández |
Alejandro |
1993 |
DEVIL STRENGTH Baleares |
-83 |
SNR |
655,0 |
8 |
537 |
M |
Iglesias Santos |
Alvaro |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
652,5 |
9 |
789 |
M |
Sanchez Urriza |
Pablo |
2002 |
DEVIL STRENGTH Baleares |
-83 |
JUN |
645,0 |
10 |
756 |
M |
Aparicio Escudero |
Raúl |
1999 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-83 |
JUN |
642,5 |
11 |
886 |
M |
Rodríguez Jiménez |
Juan José |
1999 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-83 |
JUN |
640,0 |
12 |
872 |
M |
Morales Rodríguez |
José Carlos |
1993 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-83 |
SNR |
625,0 |
13 |
273 |
M |
García Sánchez |
Álvaro |
1994 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
622,5 |
14 |
1015 |
M |
Puertas Pedroso |
Raúl |
1993 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-83 |
SNR |
622,5 |
15 |
169 |
M |
Sola Iglesias |
Sergi |
2000 |
PRAETORIANS Tarragona |
-83 |
JUN |
620,0 |
16 |
771 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Óscar |
1992 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-83 |
SNR |
615,0 |
17 |
758 |
M |
Rubio Mateo |
Lucio |
1997 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-83 |
SNR |
610,0 |
18 |
614 |
M |
Saiz Gutierrez |
Saul |
2003 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-83 |
JUN |
610,0 |
19 |
652 |
M |
López Fraga |
Pablo |
1995 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-83 |
SNR |
607,5 |
20 |
113 |
M |
Ulanday Benan |
Cristian Elmer |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
SNR |
607,5 |
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
805 |
M |
Rodríguez Castro |
Rubén |
1996 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-93 |
SNR |
780,0 |
2 |
976 |
M |
Rius i Pecanins |
Marc |
1997 |
PRAETORIANS Tarragona |
-93 |
SNR |
768,0 |
3 |
477 |
M |
Fuentes Medina |
Rubén |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
SNR |
765,0 |
4 |
973 |
M |
Rodríguez Cabrera |
Eduardo |
1995 |
CANARY STRENGTH |
-93 |
SNR |
735,0 |
5 |
983 |
M |
Sanz González |
David |
1995 |
STRENGTH BURGOS |
-93 |
SNR |
727,5 |
6 |
534 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
1990 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
727,0 |
7 |
338 |
M |
López Gil |
Francisco Javier |
1997 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
705,0 |
8 |
946 |
M |
Torres Soria |
Carlos |
1995 |
BASIC STRENGTH Cádiz |
-93 |
SNR |
705,0 |
9 |
970 |
M |
Lozano Sánchez |
Carlos |
1994 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
702,5 |
10 |
808 |
M |
Fernandez Lopez |
Joan |
1998 |
RV STRENGTH Huelva |
-93 |
SNR |
700,0 |
11 |
391 |
M |
Rojas De Dios |
Javier |
2000 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
700,0 |
12 |
827 |
M |
Sánchez Quintero |
Enrique J. |
1991 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-93 |
SNR |
697,5 |
13 |
995 |
M |
Galardi Herrera |
Luis Esteban |
1996 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
692,5 |
14 |
684 |
M |
Arroyo Manzano |
Jorge |
1989 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
687,5 |
15 |
960 |
M |
Amoztegui Jimenez |
Martin Miguel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING NAVARRA |
-93 |
JUN |
677,5 |
16 |
871 |
M |
Fajardo Morales |
Borja |
1995 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
SNR |
677,5 |
17 |
671 |
M |
Regueira Lorenzo |
Fernando |
1995 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
SNR |
672,5 |
18 |
357 |
M |
Granda Murias |
José |
1996 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
670,0 |
19 |
445 |
M |
Olivar García |
Héctor |
1997 |
VALKYRIA PT Valladolid |
-93 |
SNR |
665,0 |
20 |
876 |
M |
Urretabizkaia Saldaña |
Beñat |
1999 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-93 |
JUN |
660,0 |
21 |
506 |
M |
Llambrich Chomar |
Alex |
1997 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-93 |
SNR |
657,5 |
22 |
678 |
M |
Maceiras Castro |
Alfredo Manuel |
1999 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
JUN |
657,5 |
23 |
838 |
M |
Cruz Álvarez |
Pedro Javier |
1995 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-93 |
SNR |
650,0 |
24 |
62 |
M |
García Rodríguez |
Miguel |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
645,0 |
25 |
358 |
M |
Gómez Ahumada |
Daniel |
1991 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
645,0 |
26 |
632 |
M |
Andrade Caamaño |
Ángel |
1987 |
GALILIFTERS Pontevedra |
-93 |
SNR |
640,0 |
27 |
950 |
M |
Delgado Delgado |
Diego Miguel |
1998 |
MÁLAGA POWER TEAM |
-93 |
SNR |
640,0 |
28 |
722 |
M |
Nolet Canto |
Pedro Pablo |
1970 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-93 |
M2 |
640,0 |
29 |
903 |
M |
Escobar Arnau |
Arnau |
1997 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
SNR |
630,0 |
30 |
95 |
M |
Gracia Firma Paz |
Mario |
2000 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
630,0 |
31 |
448 |
M |
López Gómez |
Víctor |
1998 |
STRENGTH LEGACY
Lleida |
-93 |
SNR |
630,0 |
32 |
19 |
M |
Miñana Alberola |
Iván |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-93 |
SNR |
630,0 |
33 |
532 |
M |
Naranjo Romero |
Santiago |
2001 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-93 |
JUN |
630,0 |
34 |
81 |
M |
Román Pérez |
Álex |
1994 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
SNR |
630,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
M |
Pérez Barros |
Antonio |
2001 |
IRONSIDE STRENGTH Sevilla |
-105 |
JUN |
810,0 |
2 |
507 |
M |
Villacampa Estallo |
Daniel |
1997 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-105 |
SNR |
757,5 |
3 |
972 |
M |
Ramos López De Calle |
Miguel |
1994 |
CANARY STRENGTH |
-105 |
SNR |
752,5 |
4 |
7 |
M |
Catalá Hidalgo |
Sebastián |
1996 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
752,5 |
5 |
994 |
M |
Isla Ruiz |
Luis Jacobo |
2002 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
743,5 |
6 |
767 |
M |
Nouredine Llurba |
Jordi |
2002 |
LIFT AMBITION Granada |
-105 |
JUN |
732,5 |
7 |
503 |
M |
García Noguer |
Rafael |
1997 |
IRONSIDE STRENGTH Sevilla |
-105 |
SNR |
730,0 |
8 |
523 |
M |
Benete Herrada |
Francisco |
1991 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-105 |
SNR |
710,0 |
9 |
641 |
M |
Alonso Sanchez |
Jose |
1993 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-105 |
SNR |
710,0 |
10 |
1004 |
M |
Martínez Hoyo |
Rubén |
1986 |
POWERLIFTING ANDUJAR |
-105 |
SNR |
710,0 |
11 |
5 |
M |
San Román Castro |
Pablo |
1993 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
700,0 |
12 |
13 |
M |
Carratalá Escudé |
Sergio |
2003 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-105 |
JUN |
692,5 |
13 |
485 |
M |
Romero Donat |
Carlos |
2001 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-105 |
JUN |
690,0 |
14 |
694 |
M |
Bustillo García |
Carlos |
1993 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-105 |
SNR |
690,0 |
15 |
419 |
M |
Morell Chivato |
Miguel |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-105 |
SNR |
680,0 |
16 |
56 |
M |
Martínez Pérez |
Raúl |
1996 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-105 |
SNR |
662,5 |
17 |
533 |
M |
Gómez Gómez |
Fabio |
1999 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-105 |
JUN |
660,0 |
18 |
965 |
M |
Meroño Baños |
Manuel |
1990 |
ARETE CARAVACA Murcia |
-105 |
SNR |
655,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
869 |
M |
Vázquez Hernández-Carrillo |
Víctor |
1995 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-120 |
SNR |
827,5 |
2 |
127 |
M |
Riudalbas Clemente |
Marc |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-120 |
SNR |
772,5 |
3 |
874 |
M |
Núñez Padial |
Alejandro |
2002 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-120 |
JUN |
770,0 |
4 |
825 |
M |
Rojas Martin |
Manuel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-120 |
JUN |
715,0 |
5 |
981 |
M |
Díez García |
Miguel |
1990 |
ASOCIACIÓN ASTURIANA |
-120 |
SNR |
702,5 |
6 |
417 |
M |
Meleiro Llombart |
Daniel |
2000 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-120 |
JUN |
688,5 |
7 |
828 |
M |
Peral Hernández |
Pablo Domingo |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-120 |
SNR |
682,5 |
8 |
225 |
M |
Cedeño Sánchez |
César Alberto |
1990 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-120 |
SNR |
682,5 |
9 |
887 |
M |
Sangenis Junyent |
Iñaki |
1998 |
ALMERÍA BARBELL CLUB |
-120 |
SNR |
675,0 |
10 |
389 |
M |
Martín Rosales |
José Miguel |
1994 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-120 |
SNR |
670,0 |
|
|
|
Cat. +120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
408 |
M |
Castillo San Segundo |
Carlos |
1996 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
120+ |
SNR |
825,0 |
2 |
311 |
M |
López Cubells |
Raúl |
1975 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
120+ |
M1 |
726,0 |
3 |
996 |
M |
Vela Maicas |
Adrián |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
120+ |
SNR |
710,0 |
4 |
877 |
M |
Perez Felipe |
Ivan |
1993 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
120+ |
SNR |
680,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
(kg) |
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
TOTAL |
1 |
1020 |
M |
Jiménez Palomeque |
Jairo |
1987 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-66 |
SNR |
512,5 |
2 |
786 |
M |
Aliño Valls |
Juan Luís |
1999 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-74 |
JUN |
542,5 |
3 |
425 |
M |
Jimenez Díaz |
Raúl |
1997 |
RS LIFTING Ávila |
-74 |
SNR |
552,5 |
4 |
829 |
M |
Hernandez Medina |
Angel Luis |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-105 |
JUN |
687,5 |
5 |
824 |
M |
Ventura Rosa |
Aday |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING SEVILLA |
-120 |
JUN |
703,0 |
6 |
16 |
M |
Fornet Llorca |
Pau |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-120 |
SNR |
670,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|