|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
I Campeonato Regional del Mediterrani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AP Cataluña - Aragón - Baleares - Valencia |
|
|
|
rev. |
14-ene.-22 |
La Pobla de Montornès - 28 al 30 de enero de
2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
MUJERES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -47 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
F |
Torrijos Martin |
Mar |
1988 |
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
-47 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
157 |
F |
Inderbaeva Attsaeva |
Lilia |
1987 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-52 |
SNR |
|
2 |
46 |
F |
Kharandyuk |
Oleksandra |
1989 |
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
-52 |
SNR |
|
3 |
245 |
F |
Larrosa Cintas |
Andrea |
2000 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-52 |
JUN |
|
4 |
244 |
F |
Larrosa Cintas |
Nayma |
2000 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-52 |
JUN |
|
5 |
3 |
F |
Peralta Cabrera |
Laura |
1992 |
FUERZA KB Baleares |
-52 |
SNR |
|
6 |
66 |
F |
Rovira Sancho |
Sandra |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-52 |
SNR |
|
7 |
143 |
F |
Sánchez Gómez |
María |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-52 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
F |
Armengol Vallejo |
Aída |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-57 |
JUN |
|
2 |
40 |
F |
Gonzalez Pérez |
Virginia |
1992 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-57 |
SNR |
|
3 |
140 |
F |
Hernandez Garriga |
Alba |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-57 |
SNR |
|
4 |
234 |
F |
Palenzuela Avilés |
Cristina |
1988 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-57 |
SNR |
|
5 |
25 |
F |
Peña Magallon |
Alicia |
1998 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-57 |
SNR |
|
6 |
123 |
F |
Puigdomènech i Lloveras |
Laia |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-57 |
JUN |
|
7 |
131 |
F |
Segarra González |
Marina |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-57 |
SNR |
|
8 |
138 |
F |
Valverde Vizcaíno |
Erika |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-57 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
194 |
F |
Bonilla Colomo |
Yolanda |
1997 |
PESAS TERRASSA |
-63 |
SNR |
|
2 |
111 |
F |
Bruix Girau |
Anna |
1988 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-63 |
SNR |
|
3 |
71 |
F |
Collado Valenzuela |
Irene |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-63 |
SNR |
|
4 |
235 |
F |
Fernandez Gonzalez |
Marta |
2002 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-63 |
JUN |
|
5 |
82 |
F |
González Romero |
Lidia |
1999 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-63 |
JUN |
|
6 |
14 |
F |
Jimenez Calabuig |
Silvia |
1996 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-63 |
SNR |
|
7 |
128 |
F |
Márquez García |
María |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-63 |
JUN |
|
8 |
85 |
F |
Mitjavila Casals |
Irene |
2002 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-63 |
JUN |
|
9 |
120 |
F |
Pérez Muñoz |
Isabel |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-63 |
SNR |
|
10 |
112 |
F |
Pineda Sandoval |
Belén |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-63 |
SNR |
|
11 |
118 |
F |
Ramírez Espinosa |
Heidi |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-63 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
F |
Almendariz Vera |
Dina Belen |
1997 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-69 |
SNR |
|
2 |
18 |
F |
Alonso Beneyto |
Elena |
2001 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-69 |
JUN |
|
3 |
129 |
F |
Aniorte López |
María |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-69 |
SNR |
|
4 |
69 |
F |
Barea Paucirerol |
Sara |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-69 |
SNR |
|
5 |
256 |
F |
Castellano Funes |
Lucía |
1999 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-69 |
JUN |
|
6 |
58 |
F |
Díaz Carnicer |
Rosana |
1993 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-69 |
SNR |
|
7 |
124 |
F |
Félix Orive |
Laura |
1991 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-69 |
SNR |
|
8 |
300 |
F |
Redondo Edo |
Raquel |
2001 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
-69 |
JUN |
|
9 |
231 |
F |
Vidal Belles |
Balma |
2001 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-69 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
F |
Bernabe Perez |
Andrea |
2002 |
CENTRO BEGOAL Alicante |
-76 |
JUN |
|
2 |
297 |
F |
De Jong |
Bettina |
1978 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
-76 |
M1 |
|
3 |
86 |
F |
Gallego Busquet |
Iris |
2000 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-76 |
JUN |
|
4 |
20 |
F |
Garrido Romero |
Blanca |
1999 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-76 |
JUN |
|
5 |
170 |
F |
Lanza Alzamora |
Martina |
2003 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-76 |
JUN |
|
6 |
79 |
F |
Miranda Carmona |
Raquel |
1996 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-76 |
SNR |
|
7 |
54 |
F |
Moreno Davo |
Jessica |
1999 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-76 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
HOMBRES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -59 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
298 |
M |
Raposo Antón |
Victor Andrés |
1993 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
-59 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
83 |
M |
Bucu Guiao |
Joko Paulo |
1998 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-66 |
SNR |
|
2 |
42 |
M |
Gómez Morenilla |
Roger Manuel |
1999 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-66 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
M |
Alcalá Sevilla |
Javier |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
SNR |
|
2 |
191 |
M |
Essemmaa El Aroudi |
Omar |
2003 |
PESAS TERRASSA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
3 |
296 |
M |
González Pastor |
Francisco |
1979 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
-74 |
M1 |
|
4 |
299 |
M |
López Teruel |
Pablo |
1999 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
-74 |
JUN |
|
5 |
163 |
M |
Marques Casado |
Rafael |
1999 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
6 |
159 |
M |
Martínez López |
José Daniel |
1992 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-74 |
SNR |
|
7 |
134 |
M |
Martínez Ramos |
Pol |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
8 |
41 |
M |
Molina Rodriguez |
Rafa |
2001 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
9 |
109 |
M |
Montero Calasanz |
Alex |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
10 |
67 |
M |
Moreno Pérez |
Manel |
2000 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-74 |
JUN |
|
11 |
166 |
M |
Nawani Vázquez |
Anil |
2000 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
12 |
72 |
M |
Pons Pérez |
Enric |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-74 |
SNR |
|
13 |
104 |
M |
Romero Pérez |
Javier |
1975 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
M1 |
|
14 |
226 |
M |
Ruiz Sánchez |
Emilio |
1988 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
SNR |
|
15 |
453 |
M |
Sanchez Montalvo |
Jose |
1948 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-74 |
M4 |
|
16 |
105 |
M |
Toro Vidiella |
Pau |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
SNR |
|
17 |
139 |
M |
Valencia Manalo |
Jan Reinielle |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-74 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
164 |
M |
Ardila Lafuente |
Adrià |
1997 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
2 |
113 |
M |
Benan Ulanday |
Cristian |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
3 |
1 |
M |
Bonnin Almario |
Enrique |
1986 |
FUERZA KB Baleares |
-83 |
SNR |
|
4 |
136 |
M |
Brun Martin |
Yeray |
1992 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
5 |
294 |
M |
Cabanes Sola |
Jorge |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
6 |
99 |
M |
Calderon Albero |
David |
1997 |
CENTRO BEGOAL Alicante |
-83 |
SNR |
|
7 |
246 |
M |
Camacho Losantos |
David |
2000 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
JUN |
|
8 |
165 |
M |
Cano Pinar |
Joel |
1994 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
9 |
115 |
M |
Del Ojo Pérez |
Cristian |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
10 |
121 |
M |
Gines Castillo |
Jordi |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
JUN |
|
11 |
76 |
M |
Gonzalez Berzosa |
Guillermo |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-83 |
SNR |
|
12 |
110 |
M |
Gustavsson |
Anders |
1981 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
M1 |
|
13 |
137 |
M |
Hernández Gómez |
Pablo |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
14 |
88 |
M |
Jiménez Pérez |
Javier |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-83 |
SNR |
|
15 |
59 |
M |
Martínez Gascó |
Alejandro |
1997 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
|
16 |
68 |
M |
Navarlaz Lamsfus |
Mikel |
1999 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-83 |
JUN |
|
17 |
295 |
M |
Palerm Tur |
Miquel |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
-83 |
SNR |
|
18 |
257 |
M |
Rosales Sansaloni |
Alexis |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
SNR |
|
19 |
130 |
M |
Saavedra Mendoza |
Marín |
2000 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-83 |
JUN |
|
20 |
169 |
M |
Sola I Iglesias |
Sergi |
2000 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-83 |
JUN |
|
21 |
52 |
M |
Valero Esteve |
Luis |
1991 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
248 |
M |
Agra Monte |
Asier |
1988 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
SNR |
|
2 |
142 |
M |
Albalat Torres |
Agustí |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
3 |
107 |
M |
Antich González |
Adrià |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
4 |
45 |
M |
Araya Tauler |
Raúl |
1974 |
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
-93 |
M1 |
|
5 |
133 |
M |
Badia Pérez |
Pau |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
6 |
80 |
M |
Barea Paucirerol |
Ethan |
2002 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
JUN |
|
7 |
114 |
M |
Boada Navarrete |
Daniel |
1993 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
8 |
122 |
M |
Corbella Edo |
Jordi |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
JUN |
|
9 |
17 |
M |
Fuentes Sanchis |
Javier |
2001 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-93 |
JUN |
|
10 |
158 |
M |
Gisbert Roca |
Fernando |
1990 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
SNR |
|
11 |
55 |
M |
Gómez Ramírez |
Nicolás |
2001 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-93 |
JUN |
|
12 |
450 |
M |
Gonzalez Nieto |
Àlex |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-93 |
JUN |
|
13 |
126 |
M |
Guerrero Mayorga |
Marc |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
JUN |
|
14 |
189 |
M |
Higueras Zafra |
Daniel |
1996 |
PESAS TERRASSA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
15 |
132 |
M |
Keita |
Moussa |
1997 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
16 |
448 |
M |
López Gómez |
Víctor |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-93 |
SNR |
|
17 |
100 |
M |
Mejías Marqués |
Alberto |
1998 |
CENTRO BEGOAL Alicante |
-93 |
SNR |
|
18 |
106 |
M |
Meneses Chavez |
Marco |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
19 |
240 |
M |
Merino Moreno |
Andrés |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
SNR |
|
20 |
19 |
M |
Miñana Alberola |
Ivan |
1998 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-93 |
SNR |
|
21 |
65 |
M |
Nevado Espinar |
Eduard |
2000 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
JUN |
|
22 |
141 |
M |
Ribera Gascon |
Marc |
1998 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
23 |
81 |
M |
Roman Perez |
Àlex |
1994 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
SNR |
|
24 |
70 |
M |
Saez Pinto |
Javier |
1992 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
SNR |
|
25 |
116 |
M |
Sánchez Forns |
Daniel |
1992 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-93 |
SNR |
|
26 |
451 |
M |
Sevilla Marin |
Diego |
1976 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-93 |
M1 |
|
27 |
89 |
M |
Solà Oneca |
Jeroni |
2000 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
JUN |
|
28 |
454 |
M |
Vindel Marsal |
Marc |
2002 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-93 |
JUN |
|
29 |
77 |
M |
Vintró Redecillas |
Joaquim |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-93 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
452 |
M |
Bolbos |
Viorel |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-105 |
JUN |
|
2 |
15 |
M |
Cebrian Urueña |
Alvaro |
1999 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-105 |
JUN |
|
3 |
64 |
M |
Cintas Padilla |
Xavier |
2001 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-105 |
JUN |
|
4 |
73 |
M |
Climent Mora |
Roger |
2000 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-105 |
JUN |
|
5 |
44 |
M |
Díaz Barbancho |
Carlos |
1989 |
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
-105 |
SNR |
|
6 |
125 |
M |
García Durán |
Manuel Javier |
1988 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-105 |
SNR |
|
7 |
119 |
M |
Llergo Albacar |
Hugo |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-105 |
JUN |
|
8 |
117 |
M |
Novellas Parera |
David |
1996 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-105 |
SNR |
|
9 |
135 |
M |
Ponsi Palau |
Ricard |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-105 |
SNR |
|
10 |
167 |
M |
Ruiz Porcel |
Adrián |
1999 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
-105 |
JUN |
|
11 |
243 |
M |
Silvestre Herrero |
Alejandro |
2001 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-105 |
JUN |
|
12 |
508 |
M |
Suárez Benavent |
Gabriel |
2002 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-105 |
JUN |
|
13 |
74 |
M |
Urbano Encinas |
Roger |
1997 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
156 |
M |
Aparisi Andrade |
Julio César |
1998 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
-120 |
SNR |
|
2 |
449 |
M |
Casanovas Balaña |
Ignasi |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
-120 |
SNR |
|
3 |
16 |
M |
Fornet Llorca |
Pau |
1997 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-120 |
SNR |
|
4 |
127 |
M |
Riudalbas Clemente |
Marc |
1994 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
-120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
1 |
24 |
F |
Selama |
Nesrine |
1999 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
-76 |
JUN |
|
2 |
192 |
F |
Alcoba Membrilla |
Maria Montserrat |
1981 |
PESAS TERRASSA |
-84 |
M1 |
|
3 |
242 |
M |
Henestrosa García |
Sergio |
1998 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
333 |
F |
Abando González |
Cristina |
|
PESAS TERRASSA |
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
M |
Alcalá Sevilla |
Javier |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
M |
Alvarez Delgado |
Sergio |
|
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
M |
Ardila Lafuente |
Adrià |
|
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
M |
Asensio Aljana |
David |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
6 |
190 |
M |
Barra López |
Jose Emilio |
|
PESAS TERRASSA |
|
|
|
7 |
509 |
M |
Berbel Espizua |
Iker |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
8 |
194 |
F |
Bonilla Colomo |
Yolanda |
|
PESAS TERRASSA |
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
M |
Bonnin Almario |
Elvis |
|
FUERZA KB Baleares |
|
|
|
10 |
136 |
M |
Brun Martin |
Yeray |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
11 |
246 |
M |
Camacho Losantos |
David |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
12 |
13 |
M |
Carratalá Escude |
Sergio |
|
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
|
|
|
13 |
256 |
F |
Castellano Funes |
Lucía |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
14 |
64 |
M |
Cintas Padilla |
Xavier |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
15 |
168 |
M |
Cordero Torres |
Óscar |
|
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
|
|
|
16 |
297 |
F |
De Jong |
Bettina |
|
POWER SAN VICENTE |
|
|
|
17 |
75 |
M |
Diaz Fernandez |
Jaime |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
18 |
90 |
M |
Díaz Reeves |
Diego |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
19 |
227 |
F |
Fabian Izquierdo |
Arlena |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
M |
Fornet Llorca |
Pau |
|
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
|
|
|
21 |
144 |
M |
Frutos Frechoso |
Sergio |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
22 |
147 |
F |
Fuentes Tubella |
Paula |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
23 |
171 |
F |
Galvan Lopez |
Laura |
|
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
|
|
|
24 |
55 |
M |
Gómez Ramírez |
Nicolás |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
25 |
102 |
M |
González Arriero |
Alvaro |
|
CENTRO BEGOAL Alicante |
|
|
|
26 |
296 |
M |
González Pastor |
Francisco |
|
POWER SAN VICENTE |
|
|
|
27 |
145 |
M |
Guirao Alcala |
Antoni |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
28 |
242 |
M |
Henestrosa García |
Sergio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
29 |
189 |
M |
Higueras Zafra |
Daniel |
|
PESAS TERRASSA |
|
|
|
30 |
23 |
F |
Lago Pernisi |
Florencia Anahi |
|
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
|
|
|
31 |
244 |
F |
Larrosa Cintas |
Nayma |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
32 |
506 |
M |
Llambrich Chomar |
Alex |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
33 |
119 |
M |
Llergo Albacar |
Hugo |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
34 |
448 |
M |
López Gómez |
Víctor |
|
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
|
|
|
35 |
292 |
M |
Mari Torres |
Antonio |
|
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
|
|
|
36 |
39 |
M |
Martinez Cabello |
Antonio |
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
|
|
|
37 |
56 |
M |
Martínez Pérez |
Raúl |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
38 |
43 |
F |
Martínez Ruiz |
Laura |
|
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
|
|
|
39 |
160 |
F |
Martínez Sánchez |
Melania |
|
IRON TEAM Elche |
|
|
|
40 |
293 |
M |
Melendi Gutierrez |
David |
|
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
|
|
|
41 |
240 |
M |
Merino Moreno |
Andrés |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
42 |
19 |
M |
Miñana Alberola |
Ivan |
|
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
|
|
|
43 |
161 |
M |
Moreno Curto |
Eduard |
|
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
|
|
|
44 |
224 |
M |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
45 |
117 |
M |
Novellas Parera |
David |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
46 |
234 |
F |
Palenzuela Avilés |
Cristina |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
47 |
302 |
M |
Pérez Córdoba |
Jorge |
|
PESAS TERRASSA |
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
F |
Planas Codina |
Mar |
|
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
|
|
|
49 |
72 |
M |
Pons Pérez |
Enric |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
50 |
141 |
M |
Ribera Gascon |
Marc |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
51 |
291 |
M |
Rosales Gil |
Fco. Joaquín |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
52 |
167 |
M |
Ruiz Porcel |
Adrián |
|
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
|
|
|
53 |
226 |
M |
Ruiz Sánchez |
Emilio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
54 |
146 |
M |
Salvá Tamarit |
Jacob |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
55 |
162 |
M |
Sanz Franco |
Gerard |
|
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
|
|
|
56 |
131 |
F |
Segarra González |
Marina |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
57 |
105 |
M |
Toro Vidiella |
Pau |
|
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
|
|
|
58 |
258 |
M |
Vidal Belles |
Ferrán |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
F |
Alonso Beneyto |
Elena |
|
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
|
|
|
2 |
193 |
F |
Alonso Matarin |
Cristina |
|
PESAS TERRASSA |
|
|
|
3 |
257 |
M |
Rosales Sansaloni |
Alexis |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
4 |
70 |
M |
Saez Pinto |
Javier |
|
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALTEA FINESTRAT L´ALFÀS |
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CENTRO BEGOAL Alicante |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CIUTAT DE PALMA |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FORÇA VILAFRANCA |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
6 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FUERZA KB Baleares |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
IRON TEAM Elche |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MOONSTONE BARBELL Barcelona |
7 |
15 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PESAS TERRASSA |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
POWER SAN VICENTE |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
POWERLIFTING BARCELONA |
13 |
28 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
POWERLIFTING IBIZA |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
POWERLIFTING PAC-DOM Lleida |
0 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
PRAETORIANS TARRAGONA |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
43 |
87 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|