Mujeres
Sub Junior |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raquel Biurrun |
Sideropolis |
62,5 |
52,5 |
|
56,72 |
1ª |
1ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Gimeno |
Power Hernandez |
73,5 |
55 |
|
52,95 |
1ª |
2ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hombres Sub
Junior |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Carlos Jimenez |
Haltera |
49,1 |
77,5-78,5 |
RSJ |
80,88 |
1º |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Ferrandiz |
Power Hernandez |
59,1 |
90 |
RSJ |
77,83 |
1º |
2º |
|
Daniel Morales |
Pac Dom |
58,2 |
85 |
|
74,57 |
2º |
|
|
Ivan Ramos |
Haltera |
58,1 |
80 |
|
70,29 |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose M. Cortez |
Power Hernandez |
70,2 |
95 |
RSJ |
71,04 |
1º |
3º |
|
Pedro Gomez |
Haltera |
74,8 |
92,5 |
|
66,03 |
2º |
|
|
Jose Parado |
Dino Gym |
71,9 |
90 |
|
66,1 |
3º |
|
|
Santiago Garces |
Zeus |
73,7 |
87,5 |
|
63,12 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose A. Marin |
Dino Gym |
76,6 |
85 |
RSJ |
59,69 |
1º |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hombres juniors |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Carlos Orue |
Sideropolis |
58,9 |
107,5 |
RJ |
93,25 |
1º |
4º |
|
Jonathan Garcia |
Pac Dom |
59,7 |
100 |
|
85,68 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fernando Garrido |
Mitreo |
66,9 |
125 |
|
97,07 |
1º |
2º |
|
Blas Contreras |
Olimpic |
66,7 |
115 |
|
89,52 |
2º |
|
|
Juan Partal |
Haltera |
64,9 |
107,5 |
|
85,59 |
3º |
|
|
David Sanz |
Pac Dom |
66,2 |
107,5 |
|
84,19 |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Jose Ortega |
Dino Gym |
74,7 |
130 |
|
92,89 |
1º |
5º |
|
Pablo Martinez |
Atlas |
74,7 |
127,5 |
|
91,11 |
2º |
|
|
Javier Moreno |
Dino Gym |
68,5 |
105 |
|
80,02 |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge Velazco |
Aprofide |
88,1 |
150 |
|
96,82 |
1º |
3º |
|
Jose A. Fernandez |
Aprofide |
84,6 |
130 |
|
85,18 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos
Andres |
Palma |
99,5 |
185 |
RJ |
112,81 |
1º |
1º |
|
Carlos Bueno |
Sideropolis |
98 |
182,5 |
|
111,98 |
2º |
|
|
Juan A. Sanchez |
Palma |
98,7 |
150 |
|
91,77 |
3º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mujeres
master 1 |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel Ruiz |
Olesa |
59,7 |
62,5 |
|
69,95 |
1ª |
1ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hombres master 1 |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Garcia |
Atlas |
58,5 |
107,5 |
RM1 |
93,85 |
1º |
4º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fernando Vidal |
Atlas |
71,8 |
107,5 |
|
79,03 |
1º |
5º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Maldonado |
Dino Gym |
80,7 |
142,5 |
|
96,75 |
1º |
3º |
|
Jesus Ferrin |
Dino Gym |
77,4 |
135 |
|
94,16 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose M. Novoa |
Dino Gym |
87,1 |
107,5 |
|
69,82 |
1º |
6º |
|
Juan C. Carrero |
Sideropolis |
88,2 |
100 |
|
64,51 |
2º |
|
|
Juan Jose Duran |
Power Montjuic |
87,1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Hernandez |
Power Hernandez |
97,3 |
172,5 |
|
106,17 |
1º |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Collado |
Palma |
101,8 |
205 |
|
123,9 |
1º |
1º |
|
Carlos Garcia |
Palma |
101,9 |
190 |
|
114,77 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mujeres
Master 2 |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mª Eugenia Moreno |
Olesa |
63,7 |
47,5 |
RM2 |
50,58 |
1ª |
1ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hombres
Master 2 |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eduardo Hernandez |
Palma |
82,4 |
160 |
RM2 |
107,26 |
1º |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Valbuena |
Haltera |
97,2 |
160-165 |
|
98,52 |
1º |
2º |
|
Juan Moles |
Aprofide |
98,8 |
160-165,5 |
RM2 |
97,85 |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hombres Master 3 |
Gimnasio |
Peso |
Mejor marca |
|
wilks |
CAT. |
ABS. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Luis Gutierrez |
Olesa |
73,8 |
67,5 |
|
48,64 |
1º |
2º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Leandro Fernandez |
Power Hernandez |
109,4 |
142,5 |
RM3 |
84 |
1º |
1º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|