ASOCIACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE POWERLIFTING |
Open AEP-2 de
España de Powerlifting |
San Andrés de
Rabanedo, LEON, 12-14.07.2019 |
|
rev. 16-08-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOMBRES,
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
LEVANTADOR |
AÑO |
CLUB |
PESO |
Ord. |
SENTADILLAS |
PRESS BANCA |
PESO MUERTO |
TOTAL |
pt. IPF |
-66kg |
1º |
Fernández Arcas Álvaro |
1989 |
ASTUR |
64,38 |
2 |
192,5 |
202,5 |
210,0 |
1 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
1 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
212,5 |
1 |
550,0 |
652,79 |
2º |
Serna Sierra Cristian |
1991 |
ETRAIN |
64,96 |
4 |
120,0 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
5 |
87,5 |
90,0 |
95,0 |
3 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
2 |
412,5 |
464,84 |
3º |
Peláez Lozano Óscar |
1994 |
SIDER |
65,44 |
3 |
125,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
2 |
75,0 |
82,5 |
85,0 |
4 |
160,0 |
175,0 |
180,0 |
4 |
410,0 |
458,67 |
4º |
Banzas Baró Sebastián |
1988 |
CROSDB |
64,27 |
5 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
142,5 |
3 |
87,5 |
92,5 |
95,0 |
2 |
160,0 |
172,5 |
180,0 |
5 |
407,5 |
462,31 |
5º |
Muñoz Jiménez Antonio |
1990 |
CROM |
64,11 |
1 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
4 |
80,0 |
80,0 |
82,5 |
5 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
3 |
390,0 |
439,74 |
-74kg |
1º |
Guerrisi Mauro Michele |
1997 |
FENIX |
72,97 |
14 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
187,5 |
6 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
152,5 |
1 |
215,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
2 |
577,5 |
626,20 |
2º |
Ballestero Benito Sergio |
1992 |
PSLMC |
73,49 |
18 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
212,5 |
1 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
135,0 |
4 |
222,5 |
222,5 |
235,0 |
3 |
570,0 |
613,72 |
3º |
Molina Sainz de Murieta Juan |
1996 |
PSLMC |
71,87 |
13 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
4 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
2 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
245,0 |
1 |
555,0 |
605,36 |
4º |
Noval Cueto Miguel |
1999 |
VLFPC |
72,56 |
12 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
192,5 |
5 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
5 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
230,0 |
4 |
535,0 |
576,31 |
5º |
Cantero Sayago Raúl |
1987 |
CROM |
71,57 |
21 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
2 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
8 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
220,0 |
6 |
520,0 |
563,62 |
6º |
López Rallo Eduardo |
1996 |
ERM |
71,52 |
9 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
3 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
9 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
220,0 |
5 |
505,0 |
545,21 |
7º |
Iriarte Bengoechea Unal |
1999 |
PSLMC |
73,02 |
15 |
160,0 |
160,0 |
175,0 |
10 |
120,0 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
3 |
185,0 |
200,0 |
207,5 |
10 |
490,0 |
518,19 |
8º |
Martín De Paredes Marcos |
1999 |
FGRND |
72,81 |
7 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
8 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
102,5 |
10 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
9 |
470,0 |
494,67 |
9º |
García García-Tenorio Pablo |
1990 |
SIDER |
71,19 |
11 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
7 |
92,5 |
100,0 |
102,5 |
11 |
200,0 |
222,5 |
222,5 |
8 |
467,5 |
500,21 |
10º |
López Cerezo Alejandro |
1989 |
BRSRK |
73,27 |
10 |
152,5 |
162,5 |
167,5 |
9 |
92,5 |
100,0 |
100,0 |
13 |
200,0 |
212,5 |
215,0 |
7 |
467,5 |
489,22 |
11º |
Escolar González Adrián |
1998 |
PSLMC |
71,07 |
8 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
150,0 |
12 |
107,5 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
6 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
12 |
450,0 |
478,94 |
12º |
Amado Campos Lucas |
1995 |
BRSRK |
68,16 |
19 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
150,0 |
11 |
75,0 |
80,0 |
85,0 |
15 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
13 |
400,0 |
430,63 |
13º |
Estévez Llorente Yeray |
1998 |
FNORT |
72,89 |
17 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
14 |
85,0 |
92,5 |
97,5 |
12 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
14 |
392,5 |
398,76 |
14º |
Villaverde Espeso Eduardo |
1997 |
FNORT |
69,57 |
20 |
125,0 |
127,5 |
130,0 |
13 |
65,0 |
70,0 |
75,0 |
16 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
152,5 |
16 |
357,5 |
369,49 |
15º |
Albor Villa Alejandro |
1987 |
ALFA |
73,83 |
16 |
100,0 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
15 |
70,0 |
77,5 |
82,5 |
14 |
140,0 |
152,5 |
160,0 |
15 |
355,0 |
348,92 |
-- |
Martín Monroy José María |
2000 |
VLFPC |
73,03 |
6 |
175,0 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
— |
107,5 |
112,5 |
115,0 |
7 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
11 |
--- |
— |
-83kg |
1º |
Adrián Giraldo Aritz |
1996 |
PSLMC |
81,76 |
34 |
215,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
1 |
125,0 |
132,5 |
135,0 |
5 |
235,0 |
247,5 |
255,0 |
1 |
610,0 |
614,20 |
2º |
Castañón de la Fuente Jesús |
1980 |
ASTUR |
79,49 |
49 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
8 |
110,0 |
117,5 |
120,0 |
7 |
220,0 |
235,0 |
247,5 |
2 |
552,5 |
559,35 |
3º |
Gutiérrez Canal Mario |
1994 |
ETRAIN |
78,85 |
32 |
190,0 |
202,5 |
212,5 |
2 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
127,5 |
4 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
6 |
550,0 |
559,67 |
4º |
Alegre Zalve Joaquín |
1988 |
SIDER |
82,19 |
33 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
5 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
117,5 |
8 |
220,0 |
235,0 |
247,5 |
3 |
550,0 |
543,44 |
5º |
Roncero Polonio Francisco Javier |
1990 |
CROM |
82,50 |
40 |
180,0 |
187,5 |
192,5 |
3 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
137,5 |
1 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
9 |
550,0 |
542,01 |
6º |
Jiménez Díaz Raúl |
1997 |
PSLMC |
80,24 |
50 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
172,5 |
12 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
2 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
220,0 |
7 |
527,5 |
526,65 |
7º |
González Vega Carlos |
1982 |
SIDER |
78,91 |
43 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
192,5 |
4 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
X |
3 |
185,0 |
200,0 |
217,5 |
15 |
520,0 |
524,22 |
8º |
Blázquez Martín Enrique |
1998 |
PSLMC |
76,65 |
31 |
172,5 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
7 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
110,0 |
9 |
200,0 |
212,5 |
220,0 |
5 |
515,0 |
529,48 |
9º |
Valiño Rey Juan Francisco |
1993 |
FENIX |
81,42 |
48 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
187,5 |
6 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
13 |
195,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
8 |
512,5 |
503,97 |
10º |
López Egea Miguel Ángel |
1991 |
FENIX |
81,58 |
73 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
182,5 |
13 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
14 |
200,0 |
220,0 |
225,0 |
4 |
500,0 |
488,92 |
11º |
Jiménez Román Juan Miguel |
1998 |
SIDER |
79,40 |
44 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
9 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
100,0 |
15 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
12 |
490,0 |
486,89 |
12º |
Rodríguez Boo Hugo |
1985 |
FENIX |
81,44 |
38 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
10 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
11 |
190,0 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
13 |
490,0 |
478,04 |
13º |
Fernández Jiménez Sergio |
1993 |
SYPWR |
82,83 |
39 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
175,0 |
11 |
110,0 |
117,5 |
125,0 |
6 |
167,5 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
17 |
490,0 |
472,28 |
14º |
Fernández Tolosa Héctor |
1998 |
ETRAIN |
79,17 |
35 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
16 |
100,0 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
10 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
215,0 |
10 |
475,0 |
470,38 |
15º |
Romero Pérez Diego |
2000 |
PJAEN |
77,74 |
46 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
14 |
87,5 |
92,5 |
97,5 |
17 |
192,5 |
205,0 |
210,0 |
11 |
472,5 |
473,78 |
16º |
Arroyo Álvarez Juan José |
1987 |
FNORT |
78,29 |
41 |
150,0 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
15 |
90,0 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
16 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
14 |
450,0 |
444,84 |
17º |
Díaz Miguel Manuel |
1991 |
CROM |
78,81 |
47 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
18 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
107,5 |
12 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
18 |
437,5 |
428,00 |
18º |
Barrio González Pablo |
1996 |
PSLMC |
78,47 |
36 |
132,5 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
17 |
82,5 |
90 |
90,0 |
18 |
182,5 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
16 |
427,5 |
417,63 |
-93kg |
1º |
Bustillo García Carlos |
1993 |
FNORT |
91,52 |
62 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
227,5 |
1 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
117,5 |
10 |
260,0 |
275,0 |
280,0 |
1 |
617,5 |
577,33 |
2º |
Granda Murias José |
1996 |
SIDER |
85,59 |
52 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
5 |
125,0 |
132,5 |
135,0 |
3 |
220,0 |
237,5 |
242,5 |
3 |
560,0 |
539,50 |
3º |
Sanromán Peña Jose Alberto |
1980 |
ALFA |
88,91 |
59 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
4 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
132,5 |
4 |
215,0 |
235,0 |
240,0 |
4 |
560,0 |
525,74 |
4º |
Travieso Gutiérrez Rubén |
1996 |
FNORT |
91,23 |
60 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
182,5 |
12 |
117,5 |
127,5 |
130,0 |
5 |
220,0 |
240,0 |
247,5 |
2 |
550,0 |
506,03 |
5º |
Gómez Ahumanda Daniel |
1991 |
SIDER |
90,69 |
55 |
175,0 |
182,5 |
187,5 |
11 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
2 |
205,0 |
225,0 |
237,5 |
6 |
547,5 |
505,34 |
6º |
Algora Sierra Javier Alfredo |
1983 |
SYPWR |
90,62 |
51 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
2 |
137,5 |
145,0 |
152,5 |
1 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
215,0 |
13 |
545,0 |
502,91 |
7º |
Alfonso Caballero Aitor |
1997 |
PSLMC |
90,39 |
58 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
205,0 |
7 |
120,0 |
122,5 |
125,0 |
7 |
200,0 |
212,5 |
220,0 |
9 |
535,0 |
492,97 |
8º |
Landgren Ben |
1990 |
CROM |
89,98 |
64 |
172,5 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
9 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
6 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
8 |
530,0 |
489,06 |
9º |
Serrano Valverde Juan Bosco |
1995 |
SYPWR |
89,51 |
63 |
172,5 |
182,5 |
190,0 |
6 |
107,5 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
11 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
222,5 |
7 |
527,5 |
488,08 |
10º |
Herrero Paredes David |
1981 |
VLFPC |
90,76 |
72 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
195,0 |
3 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
12 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
14 |
510,0 |
464,68 |
11º |
Blanco Martín Santiago |
1991 |
SYPWR |
84,95 |
57 |
157,5 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
19 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
13 |
205,0 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
5 |
507,5 |
483,51 |
12º |
Baquero Cardete Francisco Regis |
1994 |
PSLMC |
91,61 |
71 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
182,5 |
13 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
110,0 |
15 |
195,0 |
210,0 |
X |
10 |
502,5 |
453,73 |
13º |
Gabaldón Ortega Ángel Rómulo |
1982 |
ALFA |
86,67 |
61 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
8 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
17 |
190,0 |
202,5 |
210,0 |
11 |
492,5 |
460,21 |
14º |
Alonso Seco Miguel |
1996 |
FNORT |
92,15 |
67 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
10 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
19 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
16 |
490,0 |
438,59 |
15º |
Hierro Rondán Santiago |
1998 |
SYPWR |
92,30 |
66 |
155,0 |
162,5 |
170,0 |
17 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
14 |
175,0 |
187,5 |
200,0 |
17 |
482,5 |
430,10 |
16º |
Luque Beltrán Jesús |
2000 |
BRSRK |
91,52 |
68 |
180,0 |
180,0 |
215,0 |
14 |
107,5 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
9 |
180,0 |
X |
X |
18 |
480,0 |
429,91 |
17º |
Patrón Sánchez Borja Humberto |
1997 |
SIDER |
88,66 |
69 |
157,5 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
16 |
82,5 |
87,5 |
90,0 |
21 |
185,0 |
200,0 |
215,0 |
12 |
460,0 |
417,55 |
18º |
Martínez Santos Fernando |
1991 |
VILLA |
91,52 |
65 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
21 |
117,5 |
122,5 |
125,0 |
8 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
15 |
457,5 |
405,79 |
19º |
Escribano Fernández de Santa Víctor |
1984 |
SIDER |
89,23 |
54 |
160,0 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
18 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
107,5 |
16 |
175,0 |
X |
X |
19 |
450,0 |
404,81 |
20º |
Sampedro Pardal Sergio |
1999 |
FNORT |
86,84 |
70 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
15 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
105,0 |
18 |
130,0 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
21 |
440,0 |
401,56 |
21º |
Mateos Pérez Ventura |
1999 |
SIDER |
86,63 |
53 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
150,0 |
20 |
82,5 |
87,5 |
90,0 |
20 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
20 |
410,0 |
369,05 |
-105kg |
1º |
Díez García Miguel |
1990 |
ASTUR |
103,29 |
23 |
220,0 |
220,0 |
235,0 |
1 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
150,0 |
2 |
240,0 |
260,0 |
272,5 |
1 |
657,5 |
574,76 |
2º |
Pérez Pozanco Daniel |
1989 |
PSLMC |
102,33 |
26 |
200,0 |
212,5 |
220,0 |
3 |
145,0 |
155,0 |
162,5 |
1 |
257,5 |
265,0 |
272,5 |
2 |
640,0 |
560,42 |
3º |
Arruzas Russell Carlos |
1990 |
ETRAIN |
102,57 |
25 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
225,0 |
2 |
132,5 |
135,0 |
137,5 |
3 |
230,0 |
235,0 |
240,0 |
3 |
602,5 |
521,86 |
4º |
Martínez Villar Javier |
1992 |
ASTUR |
94,75 |
28 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
167,5 |
6 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
4 |
180,0 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
5 |
497,5 |
438,34 |
5º |
Pe-Muñoz Soriano Ignacio |
1990 |
CROM |
94,21 |
24 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
4 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
127,5 |
5 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
200,0 |
6 |
475,0 |
416,28 |
6º |
Odriozola Herrán Juan Manuel |
1996 |
ETRAIN |
94,57 |
27 |
152,5 |
162,5 |
167,5 |
5 |
92,5 |
102,5 |
102,5 |
6 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
4 |
470,0 |
409,95 |
-120kg |
1º |
Benito Vergara Fernando |
1988 |
FENIX |
112,06 |
29 |
170,0 |
182,5 |
190,0 |
2 |
107,5 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
1 |
202,5 |
215,0 |
230,0 |
2 |
540,0 |
434,38 |
2º |
Sánchez Valle Javier |
1997 |
PSLMC |
111,04 |
30 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
1 |
85,0 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
235,0 |
250,0 |
X |
1 |
535,0 |
431,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJOR
LEVANTADOR RAW a pt. IPF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEVANTADOR |
CLUB |
PESO |
Cat. |
|
TOTAL |
pt. IPF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ª |
Fernández Arcas
Álvaro |
ASTUR |
64,38 |
-66kg |
|
550,0 |
|
652,7894 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª |
Guerrisi Mauro
Michele |
FENIX |
72,97 |
-74kg |
|
577,5 |
|
626,2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª |
Adrián Giraldo
Aritz |
PSLMC |
81,76 |
-83kg |
|
610,0 |
|
614,1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ª |
Ballestero Benito
Sergio |
PSLMC |
73,49 |
-74kg |
|
570,0 |
|
613,7217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5ª |
Molina Sainz de
Murieta Juan |
PSLMC |
71,87 |
-74kg |
|
555,0 |
|
605,3567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6ª |
Bustillo García
Carlos |
FNORT |
91,52 |
-93kg |
|
617,5 |
|
577,3308 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª |
Noval Cueto Miguel |
VLFPC |
72,56 |
-74kg |
|
535,0 |
|
576,3091 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ª |
Díez García Miguel |
ASTUR |
103,29 |
-105kg |
|
657,5 |
|
574,7587 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9ª |
Cantero Sayago Raúl |
CROM |
71,57 |
-74kg |
|
520,0 |
|
563,6207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10ª |
Pérez Pozanco
Daniel |
PSLMC |
102,33 |
-105kg |
|
640,0 |
|
560,4180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11ª |
Gutiérrez Canal
Mario |
ETRAIN |
78,85 |
-83kg |
|
550,0 |
|
559,6662 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12ª |
Castañón de la
Fuente Jesús |
ASTUR |
79,49 |
-83kg |
|
552,5 |
|
559,3536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13ª |
López Rallo Eduardo |
ERM |
71,52 |
-74kg |
|
505,0 |
|
545,2056 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14ª |
Alegre Zalve
Joaquín |
SIDER |
82,19 |
-83kg |
|
550,0 |
|
543,4398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15ª |
Roncero Polonio
Francisco Javier |
CROM |
82,50 |
-83kg |
|
550,0 |
|
542,0078 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16ª |
Granda Murias José |
SIDER |
85,59 |
-93kg |
|
560,0 |
|
539,5047 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17ª |
Blázquez Martín
Enrique |
PSLMC |
76,65 |
-83kg |
|
515,0 |
|
529,4753 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18ª |
Jiménez Díaz Raúl |
PSLMC |
80,24 |
-83kg |
|
527,5 |
|
526,6492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19ª |
Sanromán Peña Jose
Alberto |
ALFA |
88,91 |
-93kg |
|
560,0 |
|
525,7437 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20ª |
González Vega
Carlos |
SIDER |
78,91 |
-83kg |
|
520,0 |
|
524,2243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABREVIATURAS: |
ALFA = Alfa
Forjando Atletas Madrid |
ETRAIN = Team EliteTrainer Santander |
|
SIDER = Sideropolis Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
ASTUR =
Asociación Asturiana |
FENIX = Fénix Galicia Power |
|
|
SYPWR = Soy Powerlifter Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
BRSRK =
Berserkers Madrid |
FGRND = Fuerza Granada |
|
|
VILLA = Villamantilla Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
CROM = Crom
Gimnasio Madrid |
FNORT = Fuerza Norte León |
|
|
VLFPC = Vive La Fuerza - P. Castilla |
|
|
|
|
CROSDB =
Crossfit DB Madrid |
PJAEN = Powerlifting Jaen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERM = Eduardo
Rallo Madrid |
PSLMC = Powerlifting Salamanca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|