RESULTADOS CLUB PESO SENT.   P.BANCA PESO M.   TOTAL   WILKS WILKS WILKS
     
FEMINAS    
   
Zulema Hernàndez/79 Palma 44 90 42,5 92,5 s-23 225 s-23 322
   
Sagrario Alejandro /72 C.C.I. 52,9 125 50 130 305 375,21
Amparo Garcia /76 Huercal-Overa 54,6 80 40 105 225  
   
Maria Dengra /66 Huercal-Overa 56,6 95 45 115 255 297,53
   
Monica Parra /70 Sideropolis 68,6 160 RA 87,5 172,5 420 RA 423,78
Evelia Francisco /69 Power Leon 71,8 110 67,5 160 337,5  
   
HOMBRES    
   
Carlos Almuzara /80 Power Zeus 59 142,5 82,5 150 375 324,83
Pedro Guerrero /82 Huercal-Overa 58,4 125 65 150 340  
Javier Parra /82 Huercal-Overa 59 120 70 130 320  
   
Rafael Lopez /58 Palma 66,2 220 132,5 240 592,5 464,04
Julian Leganes /70   Gym Power 67,2 185 125 220 530  
Gines Martinez /83 Huercal-Overa 66,4 155 77,5 140 372,5  
Miguel Lordan /82 Power Zeus 66,8 115 75 145 335  
David Parra /82 Huercal-Overa 63,4 90 60 130 285  
Mustapha El Idrissi /81 Power Zeus 66,8 0 0 0 0  
   
Fernando Jimenez /61 Olimpic 73,4 245 172,5 RA 255 672,5 486,55
Felipe Hernández /53 Palma 73,6 250 m-1 160 m-1 250 m-1 660 m-1  
Javier Gamez /68   Power Marbella 72,4 180 110 205 495  
David Segura /82 Huercal-Overa 71,6 145 75 180 400  
Jose Navarro /82 Huercal-Overa 70,4 100 72,5 140 312,5  
   
Ayman Kichi /80 Sideropolis 80 242,5 s-20 122,5 252,5 s-20 617,5 s-20 425,57
Cristobal Moreno /70 Power CM 81,4 200 122,5 255 577,5  
Santiago Roa /67 Sideropolis 77 205 122,5 222,5 550  
David Herreros /79 Sideropolis 81,8 170 120 225 515  
Miguel Martínez /82 Huercal-Overa 75,4 150 85 180 415  
Javier Calvo /74 Sideropolis 81 160 107,5 0 0  
   
Eduardo Cruz /54 Gym Power 84,6 272,5 m-1 180 m-1 255 707,5 452,66
Antonio Fernández Pacheco /65 Sideropolis 86,8 210 117,5 235 567,5  
Carlos Garcia /70 Power Leon 89,2 0 0  
Jose Maria Sanchez /74 Haltera 89,9 187,5 0 0  
   
Jose Antonio Garcia /72 Sideropolis 91,2 237,5 132,5 270 640 405,88
Jaime Saez /75 Olimpic 92 215 155 230 600  
   
Jose A. Sanchez /67 Sideropolis 105,6 260 150 270 680 405.52
Pablo García de la Peña/64 Sideropolis 107,8 232,5 155 250 637,5  
   
Jesus Olias /64 Haltera 116,2 275 165 280 720 417,24
   
Ramon Torregrosa /69 Akra-Mar 130,8 355 212,5 RA 328 RA 895 RA 505,67