|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE POWERLIFTING (AEP) |
|
|
LISTADO de AFILIACIONES 2014 |
|
|
|
|
(actualizado a 31 de DICIEMBRE del 2014) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
AFIL. |
NS |
|
M |
Abad Perez |
Ignacio |
1983 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
299 |
|
M |
Alba Márquez |
Diego |
1969 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
148 |
|
F |
Algado Alejos |
Beatriz |
1988 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
253 |
|
M |
Alonso Garcia |
Manuel |
1970 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
97 |
|
M |
Alvarez Arranz |
Carlos |
1982 |
ESSENTIAL LEGANES |
A |
152 |
|
M |
Alvarez Espinosa |
Rafael |
1985 |
OLIMPO MALAGA |
A |
118 |
|
F |
Alvarez Lorenzo |
David |
1986 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
71 |
|
M |
Alvarez Sanchez |
Alejandro |
1983 |
ESSENTIAL LEGANES |
A |
154 |
|
M |
Anton Borja |
Miguel |
1988 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
221 |
|
M |
Aragón Cortés |
Carlos Tomás |
1992 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
145 |
|
M |
Aragones Cravo |
Albino |
1978 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
58 |
|
M |
Arranz Prados |
Antonio |
1961 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
128 |
|
M |
Arraz Almirall |
Abel |
1991 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
52 |
|
M |
Arroyo Salgueira |
Julian |
1986 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
192 |
|
M |
Arroyo Salgueira |
Pablo |
1987 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
175 |
|
M |
Baekelmans Richait |
Andres |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
220 |
|
M |
Baeza Muñoz |
Francisco |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
21 |
|
M |
Baldo Badalona |
Jaime |
1971 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
17 |
|
M |
Ballester Sanchez |
Juan |
2000 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
25 |
|
M |
Baquedano Briones |
Roberto |
1993 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
181 |
|
M |
Barrio Sabando |
Ismael |
1958 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
287 |
|
M |
Beceiro Margaride |
Sergio |
1981 |
FENIX FERROL |
A |
141 |
|
M |
Bermejo Montoro |
Antonio |
1958 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
A |
185 |
|
M |
Bernabe Kantar |
Joaquin |
1990 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
133 |
|
M |
Blanquez Moya |
Jose Francisco |
1974 |
KRONOS VILLAJOYOSA |
A |
31 |
|
F |
Bravo Garcia |
Eva |
1971 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
88 |
|
M |
Bueno Rios |
Antonio |
1986 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
236 |
|
M |
Bulgarea |
Petre |
1987 |
POWERKAN AREVALO |
A |
130 |
|
M |
Burgos Castreño |
Javier |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
36 |
|
M |
Bustamante Blanquez |
Javier |
1979 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
201 |
|
M |
Caballero Tinajas |
Enrique |
1994 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
182 |
|
M |
Caballero Tinajas |
Marcos |
1997 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
289 |
|
M |
Campillo Araez |
Antonio |
1958 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
A |
184 |
|
M |
Cano Fernandez |
Francisco Jose |
1975 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
A |
189 |
|
M |
Cardenas Rodriguez |
Jose Carlos |
1974 |
ASOC. ANDALUZA LUCENA |
A |
80 |
|
M |
Carmona Moral |
Ismael |
1989 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
243 |
|
M |
Carmona Moral |
Jose Francisco |
1985 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
237 |
|
M |
Carnicero Miguel |
David |
1978 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
89 |
|
M |
Carrasco Barroso |
Antonio |
1943 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
275 |
|
M |
Carrero Santamaria |
Juan Carlos |
1956 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
5 |
|
M |
Castellanos Trigueros |
Jose Luis |
1973 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
67 |
|
M |
Castro Gordillo |
Jose Francisco |
1983 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
207 |
|
M |
Chaguay Maigua |
Jimmy Leonidas |
1978 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
53 |
|
F |
Chantal Levy Abitbol |
Ruth |
1998 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
278 |
|
M |
Climent Orlowski |
Alejandro |
1988 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
116 |
|
F |
Contrera Von Derputten |
Flavia Estefania |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
262 |
|
M |
Corte Calvo |
Pablo |
1987 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
77 |
|
M |
Cortes Quntero |
Jose Manuel |
1990 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
296 |
|
M |
Cortes Rico |
Hector |
1977 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
218 |
|
M |
Cortes Rodriguez |
Francisco Jose |
1979 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
225 |
|
M |
Cortijo Perez |
Angel |
1977 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
27 |
|
M |
Cotilla Barrionuevo |
Francisco |
1991 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
149 |
|
M |
Cremades Carrion |
Jose Luis |
1957 |
PATERNA |
A |
120 |
|
M |
Crespo Garcia |
Ruben |
1991 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
270 |
|
M |
Cruz Aldao |
Christian |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
23 |
|
M |
Cuellar Ramos |
Carlos |
1970 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
269 |
|
M |
Da Silva Costa |
Joao Pedro |
1985 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
238 |
|
M |
De Haro Muñoz |
Miguel |
1958 |
FED. CATALANA |
A |
FC01 |
|
M |
De La Fuente Crespo |
Pablo |
1960 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
235 |
|
M |
De Luis Benito |
Alberto |
1973 |
ESSENTIAL LEGANES |
A |
155 |
|
F |
De Pablo Ortiz |
Maria |
1971 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
245 |
|
F |
Del Valle Castillo |
Maria Luisa |
1985 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
99 |
|
M |
Delgado Torres |
Ruben |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
239 |
|
F |
Demattey Montagut |
Adriana |
1988 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
B |
257 |
|
M |
Demattey Montagut |
Carlos |
1981 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
108 |
|
M |
Dhizmizyam Petrosi |
Edmound |
1987 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
217 |
|
M |
Diaz Lara |
Emilio Francisco |
1967 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
227 |
|
M |
Dominguez Garcia |
Carlos |
1980 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
199 |
|
M |
Doncel Fernandez |
Andres |
1991 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
B |
100 |
|
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
1962 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
101 |
|
M |
Dueñas Berrocal |
Jose Antonio |
1994 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
271 |
|
M |
Epstein |
Natalie |
1983 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
232 |
|
F |
Espasa Rademakers |
Kelly |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
204 |
|
M |
Esteban Berjaga |
Marcelino |
1955 |
ESSENTIAL LEGANES |
A |
134 |
|
M |
Faro Ripoll |
Samuel |
1987 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
43 |
|
M |
Fernández Cruz |
Rubén Jesús |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
260 |
|
F |
Fernández Fernández |
Jenifer |
1986 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
261 |
|
M |
Fernandez Garcia |
Carlos Javier |
1965 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
190 |
|
M |
Fernandez Grandal |
Alfonso |
1964 |
FENIX FERROL |
A |
140 |
|
M |
Fernandez Moreno |
Juan Jose |
1991 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
86 |
|
M |
Fernandez Pelaez |
David |
1985 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
163 |
|
M |
Fernandez Perez |
Ruben |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
76 |
|
M |
Fernandez Prieto |
Juan Fco. |
1967 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
16 |
|
M |
Fernandez Verdugo |
Ignacio |
1987 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
165 |
|
M |
Flores Mayorga |
José Antonio |
1980 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
150 |
|
M |
Freire Toro |
Cristian |
1993 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
283 |
|
M |
Fuentes Torres |
Manuel |
1980 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
234 |
|
M |
Fuentes Torres |
Pedro Jose |
1985 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
264 |
|
M |
Fuihadi |
Marsu |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
174 |
|
M |
Fuihadi |
Morad |
1982 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
219 |
|
M |
Galan Guerrero |
Juan |
1971 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
84 |
|
M |
Galian Garrido |
Aurelio |
1957 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
156 |
|
M |
Gallego Gonzalez |
Diego |
1988 |
POWERKAN AREVALO |
A |
132 |
|
F |
Gallego Zaragoza |
Alba |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
241 |
|
M |
Garcia Berenguer |
Ignacio |
1992 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
233 |
|
M |
Garcia Corrio |
Hector |
1993 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
113 |
|
M |
Garcia Manota |
Alejandro |
1981 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
215 |
|
F |
Garcia Martinez |
Isabel |
1966 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
32 |
|
M |
Garcia Moreno |
Javier |
1970 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
105 |
|
F |
Garrido Cadenas |
Sandra |
1997 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
144 |
|
F |
Garrigos Llorent |
Laura |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
244 |
|
M |
Gimenez Moreno |
Antonio |
1987 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
34 |
|
F |
Gimeno Martinez |
Anna Isabel |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
1 |
|
M |
Gimeno Perez |
Amadeo |
1960 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
2 |
|
F |
Ginares Martinez |
Puri |
1978 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
216 |
|
F |
Giner Roselló |
María José |
1974 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
251 |
|
M |
Gironés Sierra |
Carles |
1975 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
259 |
|
M |
Glucieri |
Sergio Lorenzo |
1989 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
242 |
|
M |
Gomara Gil |
Eli |
1993 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
284 |
|
M |
Gomez Gandolfo |
Agustin |
1982 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
191 |
|
M |
Gomez Monedero Gismero |
Jorge |
1979 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
161 |
|
M |
Gomez Rives |
Jose Andres |
1988 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
114 |
|
M |
Gomez Vilanova |
Iñaki |
1987 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
288 |
|
F |
Gonsalvez Navarro |
Jose Maria |
1967 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
68 |
|
M |
Gonzalez Alonso |
Juan |
1951 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
20 |
|
M |
Gonzalez Collazo |
German |
1997 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
110 |
|
M |
González Galera |
José Antonio |
1975 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
254 |
|
M |
Gonzalez Pastor |
Francisco |
1979 |
SAN VICENTE |
A |
168 |
|
M |
Gonzalez Pastor |
Jorge |
1991 |
SAN VICENTE |
A |
167 |
|
M |
Gonzalez Pastor |
Juan Jose |
1977 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
3 |
|
M |
Gonzalez Yegorov |
Andres |
2003 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
223 |
|
M |
Green |
Robert |
1990 |
CROM MADRID |
B |
281 |
|
M |
Guijarro Nadal |
Lorenzo |
1976 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
193 |
|
M |
Guirado Garcia |
Emilio Jose |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
112 |
|
M |
Gutierrez Posada |
David |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
197 |
|
M |
Gutierrez Sanchez |
Antonio |
1991 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
A |
226 |
|
M |
Hernandez De Palma |
Felipe |
1953 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
30 |
|
M |
Hernandez Escala |
Daniel |
1979 |
TEAM HUELVA |
A |
93 |
|
M |
Hernandez Galvan |
Luis Obdulio |
1984 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
90 |
|
F |
Hernandez Zaragoza |
Maria Del Mar |
1975 |
SAN VICENTE |
A |
166 |
|
F |
Hidalgo Rico |
Claudia Victoria |
1979 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
224 |
|
M |
Hinarejos Gomez |
Antonio |
1979 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
265 |
|
M |
Hoyo Nieto |
Marco |
1992 |
CROM MADRID |
B |
293 |
|
F |
Huertas Lopez |
Maria Del Valle |
1973 |
ESSENTIAL LEGANES |
A |
153 |
|
M |
Iriart Martinez |
Cristian |
1994 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
109 |
|
M |
Jimenez Cabello |
Daniel |
1984 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
29 |
|
F |
Jimenez Garcia |
Remedios |
1967 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
72 |
|
M |
Jimenez Ortega |
Fernando |
1961 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
57 |
|
M |
Jiménez Villalba |
Luis Miguel |
1978 |
FED. CATALANA |
A |
FC02 |
|
M |
Jimenez Zancajo |
Julio |
1971 |
POWERKAN AREVALO |
A |
129 |
|
M |
Johannesen |
Sindre |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
24 |
|
M |
Kalman |
Krisztian |
1974 |
PATERNA |
A |
64 |
|
M |
Kiavash |
Yousef |
1974 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
51 |
|
F |
Laparra Quevedo |
Alejandra |
1984 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
136 |
|
M |
Ledesma De La Torre |
Jose Antonio |
1955 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
272 |
|
F |
Lietor Martinez |
Cristina |
1999 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
69 |
|
M |
Llanes Vidal |
Adam |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
104 |
|
M |
Llorca Algado |
Oscar |
1972 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
8 |
|
F |
Lloret Fernandez |
Miryam |
1973 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
10 |
|
M |
Lombardero Martinez |
Marco Antonio |
1969 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
160 |
|
M |
Lopez Barrio |
Francisco Alonso |
1986 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
138 |
|
M |
Lopez Garcia |
Victor |
1990 |
CROM MADRID |
B |
294 |
|
M |
Lopez Martin |
Juan |
1985 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
A |
78 |
|
M |
Lopez Sanchez |
Antonio |
1990 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
19 |
|
M |
Lopez Sanchez |
Jose Manuel |
1988 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
35 |
|
M |
Lumbiarres Moline |
Oriol |
1984 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
49 |
|
M |
Macho Garcia |
Jose |
1961 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
240 |
|
M |
Maldonado Garcia |
Sergio |
1995 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
210 |
|
M |
Mandziy |
Anton |
1987 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
146 |
|
M |
Mandziy |
Stepan |
1961 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
147 |
|
F |
Marin Garcia |
Mercedes |
1953 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
11 |
|
M |
Marin Garcia |
Miguel Angel |
1970 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
157 |
|
M |
Mariñosa Iglesias |
Jaime |
1975 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
39 |
|
F |
Martin Fuentes |
Natalia |
1995 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
277 |
|
M |
Martin Manzano |
Guillermo |
1989 |
CROM MADRID |
B |
291 |
|
F |
Martin Ortega |
Isabel |
1981 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
74 |
|
M |
Martin Saez |
Ruben |
1997 |
POWERKAN AREVALO |
A |
131 |
|
F |
Martin Tomas |
Raquel |
1972 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
213 |
|
M |
Martinez Fuentes |
Andres Maria |
1983 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
209 |
|
M |
Martinez Juan |
Conrado |
1995 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
212 |
|
M |
Martinez Marcelino |
Adrian |
1983 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
280 |
|
M |
Martinez Ortiz |
Jose |
1943 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
4 |
|
F |
Martinez Pernia |
Denisse |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
177 |
|
M |
Martinez Vicente |
Jose Maria |
1972 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
297 |
|
M |
Mateos Jimenez |
Pedro Jose |
1971 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
172 |
|
M |
Matesanz Rodriguez |
Carlos |
1981 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
65 |
|
M |
Mayoral Yagüe |
Jesus |
1978 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
87 |
|
F |
Mejias Garcia |
Elisabet |
1984 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
33 |
|
M |
Melendez Escribano |
Javier |
1972 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
159 |
|
M |
Melendi Gutierrez |
David |
1986 |
SAN VICENTE |
A |
208 |
|
M |
Merida Quintero |
Ares |
1991 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
137 |
|
M |
Micol Pedraja |
David |
1993 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
211 |
|
M |
Mielgo Lopez |
Sergio |
1984 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
96 |
|
M |
Millan Ibañez |
Joaquin |
1979 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
6 |
|
M |
Molero Pineda |
Florencio |
1993 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
135 |
|
F |
Montorio Campoy |
Maria |
1981 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
298 |
|
M |
Montoro Hernandez |
Jose Manuel |
1991 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
A |
187 |
|
M |
Mora Perez |
Rodrigo Jose |
1992 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
282 |
|
M |
Morado Martinez |
Aurelio |
1955 |
FENIX FERROL |
A |
142 |
|
M |
Moreno Curto |
Eduard |
1983 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
B |
258 |
|
M |
Moreno Urbano |
Sergio |
1995 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
126 |
|
F |
Muñoz Llorens |
Maria Clara |
1976 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
194 |
|
F |
Muñoz Llorens |
Isabel |
1965 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
195 |
|
M |
Nadal Egea |
Jose Luis |
1964 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
28 |
|
M |
Nadal Moreno |
Francisco |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
22 |
|
F |
Nadal Perez |
Celia |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
14 |
|
M |
Nadal Perez |
Daniel |
2004 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
18 |
|
M |
Navarrete Garcia |
Alfonso |
1969 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
222 |
|
M |
Nestulenko |
Oleg |
1973 |
SAN VICENTE |
A |
170 |
|
M |
Nicolás García |
José Antonio |
1972 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
250 |
|
M |
Nuncileanu |
Cristian |
1988 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
50 |
|
M |
Orozco Martinez |
Jose |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
263 |
|
M |
Ortiz Garcia |
Francisco |
1992 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
B |
268 |
|
M |
Osuna Morales |
Javier |
1980 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
40 |
|
M |
Padilla Herrero |
Francisco E. |
1982 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
230 |
|
M |
Palacio |
Gabriel Orlando |
1971 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
267 |
|
F |
Palacio |
Martina |
2000 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
274 |
|
M |
Palacios Galvan |
Miguel Angel |
1966 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
200 |
|
M |
Palacios Montagut |
Antonio |
1989 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
107 |
|
M |
Palomar Sanchez |
Manuel |
1979 |
ASOC. ANDALUZA LUCENA |
A |
81 |
|
M |
Palomares Lozano |
Alfredo |
1984 |
PATERNA |
A |
111 |
|
M |
Pastor Rodriguez |
Sebastian |
1962 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
15 |
|
F |
Pastor Sempere |
Maria |
1998 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
196 |
|
F |
Pelicano Marcos |
Almudena |
1973 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
B |
256 |
|
M |
Perales Maldonado |
Jose Manuel |
1972 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
59 |
|
M |
Perea Vera |
Jose Antonio |
1975 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
A |
186 |
|
M |
Pereiro Regueiro |
Pedro Manuel |
1968 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
62 |
|
F |
Pérez Carrasco |
Olga |
1971 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
252 |
|
M |
Perez Cordoba |
Jorge |
1991 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
82 |
|
F |
Perez Garralon |
Natalia |
1992 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
164 |
|
M |
Perez Lanza |
Antonio |
1963 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
37 |
|
M |
Perez Mayoral |
Carlos Javier |
1980 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
98 |
|
M |
Pérez Mengual |
José Vicente |
1978 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
247 |
|
F |
Perez San Jose |
Francisca |
1969 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
13 |
|
F |
Perez Soler |
Cristina |
1978 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
9 |
|
M |
Pernas Antao |
Ruben Andre |
1994 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
A |
83 |
|
M |
Picot |
Michael |
1971 |
CROM MADRID |
B |
292 |
|
M |
Piñero Cano |
Victor Manuel |
1976 |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
A |
188 |
|
M |
Pita Fraga |
Luis |
1970 |
FENIX FERROL |
A |
143 |
|
M |
Piyanzin |
Nikita |
1979 |
SAN VICENTE |
A |
169 |
|
F |
Planas Dominguez |
Amanda |
1977 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
73 |
|
M |
Plaza Porqueras |
Juan |
1980 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
44 |
|
M |
Ponce Ortiz |
Robert Antonio |
1987 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
45 |
|
M |
Prada Jimenez |
Daniel |
1973 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
179 |
|
M |
Prada Jimenez |
Eduardo |
1970 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
178 |
|
M |
Prieto De La Orden |
Andres |
1970 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
26 |
|
M |
Prieto Freire |
Jesus |
1977 |
FENIX FERROL |
A |
139 |
|
M |
Prieto Garcia |
Alejandro |
1988 |
TORDESILLAS |
B |
295 |
|
F |
Puga Iñiguez |
Andrea Stefania |
1992 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
B |
255 |
|
F |
Puigcervet Picot |
Miriam |
2006 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
12 |
|
M |
Pulkinen |
Henri |
1985 |
SAN VICENTE |
B |
301 |
|
F |
Rabasa Climent |
Maria Isabel |
1954 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
246 |
|
M |
Raez Martinez |
Pablo |
1996 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
279 |
|
F |
Raja Mora |
Inoa |
1983 |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
B |
248 |
|
M |
Redondo Alastrué |
Javier |
1990 |
MADPOW MADRID |
A |
70 |
|
F |
Repice |
Maria |
1966 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
75 |
|
M |
Requena Mateo |
Francisco Javier |
1971 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
158 |
|
M |
Retamozo Valdivia |
Edson Erick |
1990 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
228 |
|
F |
Ribera Valero |
Amparo |
1958 |
PATERNA |
A |
122 |
|
M |
Rios Naranjo |
Francisco |
1992 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
273 |
|
M |
Robaina Gonzalez |
Ronny |
1990 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
A |
162 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Acuña |
Alejandro |
1968 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
85 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Blanco |
Alejandro |
1990 |
POWERKAN AREVALO |
A |
285 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Burgos |
Eleuterio |
1972 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
202 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Castro |
Ruben |
1996 |
TEAM HUELVA |
A |
102 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Ferro |
David |
1986 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
123 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Gutierrez |
Francisco |
1969 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
38 |
|
F |
Rodriguez Muñoz |
Aurora |
1979 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
173 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Muñoz |
Inda |
1988 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
176 |
|
F |
Rodriguez Muñoz |
Trinidad |
1967 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
115 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Perez |
Alberto |
1983 |
TEAM HUELVA |
A |
92 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Piñeiro |
Rodrigo |
1957 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
7 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Ribon |
Miguel Angel |
1975 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
63 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Rios |
Kevin |
1993 |
PATERNA |
A |
171 |
|
M |
Rodriguez Rocinau |
Francisco Javier |
1987 |
TEAM HUELVA |
A |
94 |
|
M |
Roger Mateo |
Jose |
1980 |
PATERNA |
A |
121 |
|
M |
Rojo De Miguel |
Eugenio |
1971 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
61 |
|
M |
Romero Bautista |
Daniel |
1997 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
203 |
|
M |
Romero Fernandez |
Alexandre |
1996 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
214 |
|
M |
Romero Perez |
Domingo Jesus |
1982 |
TEAM HUELVA |
A |
103 |
|
M |
Ruiz Barrionuevo |
Javier |
1997 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
127 |
|
M |
Ruiz Barrionuevo |
Jose Rafael |
1990 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
125 |
|
M |
Ruiz Ortiz |
Jesus |
1972 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
41 |
|
M |
Saez Grimau |
Jaume |
1975 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
42 |
|
M |
Salazar Gonzalez |
Jose Manuel |
1997 |
POWERKAN AREVALO |
A |
231 |
|
M |
Saldaña Martin De Eugenio |
Gregorio |
1985 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
60 |
|
M |
Saman Durand |
Felix |
1979 |
PESAS MAGERIT MADRID |
A |
95 |
|
M |
Sanchez De Castro Hernandez |
Moises |
1969 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
198 |
|
M |
Sanjuan Pastrana |
Julian |
1981 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
180 |
|
M |
Satmaream |
Bogdan Andrei |
1985 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
286 |
|
M |
Seca Lozano |
Roberto |
1972 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
66 |
|
M |
Serradilla Sanchez |
Javier |
1983 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
117 |
|
M |
Sierra Garcia |
Antonio |
1973 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
48 |
|
M |
Silva Barona |
Christian |
1993 |
CROM MADRID |
A |
183 |
|
F |
Sixto Carballeira |
Lidia |
1973 |
FENIX FERROL |
B |
249 |
|
M |
Solano Panadero Gomez |
Francisco |
1980 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
266 |
|
M |
Soria Ruiz |
Rafael |
1987 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
276 |
|
M |
Tamarit Roman |
Eloy |
1987 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
47 |
|
M |
Telkamp |
Peter |
1947 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
300 |
|
M |
Tordable Redondo |
Juan Carlos |
1979 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
206 |
|
M |
Torres Tena |
Abel Alejandro |
1987 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
B |
151 |
|
M |
Tudela Casasnovas |
Luis |
1966 |
AEP |
B |
79 |
|
M |
Valenciano Romanillos |
Guillermo |
1978 |
CROM MADRID |
B |
290 |
|
M |
Van Hoof |
Raf |
1987 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
B |
302 |
|
M |
Varela Goicoechea |
Jesus Maria |
1977 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
46 |
|
M |
Vaselinov Boey |
Borislav |
1981 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
54 |
|
F |
Vazquez Marfil |
Rosa |
1979 |
OLIMPO MALAGA |
A |
119 |
|
M |
Velez Rizzo |
Wilson Fidel |
1991 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
55 |
|
M |
Vico Andreo |
Pedro |
1993 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
A |
229 |
|
M |
Victor Gallego |
Jose |
1989 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
106 |
|
M |
Vieyra |
Victor Hugo |
1986 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
A |
124 |
|
M |
Yanez Borja |
Wilson Alberto |
1990 |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
A |
56 |
|
M |
Zuñiga Avila |
Felix Adolfo |
1976 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFAS |
B |
205 |
|
F |
Zuñiga Muñoz |
Yamilet |
1979 |
TORDESILLAS |
A |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
CLUBES |
|
A |
AFILIACION COMPLETA: |
|
|
|
304 |
AFILIADOS |
|
B |
AFILIACION BASICA: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
NUMERSO DE ASEGURADO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|