|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
Copa de España de Press Banca |
|
|
|
|
|
Chiva (Valencia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 de mayo del 2018 |
|
|
|
rev. 14-mayo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MUJERES PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
1 |
|
F |
Rodríguez Leal |
Laura |
1992 |
ASOCIACION ASTURIANA |
-63 |
SNR |
2 |
|
F |
García Martínez |
Isabel |
1966 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-84 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
HOMBRES PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
1 |
|
M |
Virgili Torres |
Adriá |
1994 |
FED. CATALANA |
-74 |
SNR |
2 |
|
M |
Zabolotnii |
Oleksandr |
1999 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-74 |
JUN |
3 |
|
M |
Montaña Navas |
Domingo |
1967 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
-74 |
M2 |
4 |
|
M |
Martínez Marcelino |
Adrian |
1983 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
5 |
|
M |
Rodríguez Pijuan |
Alejandro D. |
2002 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
-83 |
SBJ |
6 |
|
M |
Plazas Porqueras |
Joan |
1980 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
-83 |
SNR |
7 |
|
M |
Rubio Domínguez |
Francisco |
1987 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
-83 |
SNR |
8 |
|
M |
Rodríguez Acuña |
Alejandro D. |
1968 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
-93 |
M2 |
9 |
|
M |
García Cremades |
Oscar |
1996 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
JUN |
10 |
|
M |
Carmona Moral |
José Francisco |
1985 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-105 |
SNR |
11 |
|
M |
Delgado Castro |
Cristian |
1982 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
-105 |
SNR |
12 |
|
M |
Mompel Moreno |
Cristian |
1991 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
-105 |
SNR |
13 |
|
M |
Dubrava Dubrava |
Vadym |
1966 |
DEPORNIXAR Almería |
-120 |
M2 |
14 |
|
M |
Lombardero Martínez |
Marco Antonio |
1969 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
-120 |
M1 |
15 |
|
M |
Hernández Godoy |
Gabriel |
1994 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
HOMBRES PRESS BANCA EQUIPADO |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
1 |
|
M |
Rodríguez Gutiérrez |
Francisco |
1969 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-66 |
M1 |
2 |
|
M |
Faro Ripoll |
Samuel |
1987 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
-74 |
SNR |
3 |
|
M |
Ruíz Ortiz |
Jesús |
1972 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-83 |
M1 |
4 |
|
M |
Rodríguez Burgos |
Eleuterio |
1972 |
MONTOCAN CEUTÍ |
-105 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rodríguez López |
Felipe Nicolás |
|
ASOCIACION ASTURIANA |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chover Sierra |
Pilar |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Díaz Pilar |
Antonio |
|
PAC-DOM Huesca |
|
|
|
|
6 |
De Haro Muñoz |
Pablo |
|
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
JUECES |
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
|
|
1 |
Acuña Acostas |
Noemí |
1 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
Cayuela Domínguez |
José Carlos |
2 |
ASOCIACION ASTURIANA |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
De La Calle Labarzana |
Raquel |
3 |
DEPORNIXAR Almería |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
Gómez Rives |
Andrés |
4 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
Hernández de Palma |
Felipe |
5 |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
|
2 |
|
|
6 |
Muedra Alarcón |
Herminio |
6 |
FED. CATALANA |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
Tudela Casasnovas |
Luis |
7 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MONTOCAN CEUTÍ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PAC-DOM Huesca |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
ROOKIES BOX Sevilla |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
2 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|