|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campeonato de España Másters de Powerlifting
Raw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiva (Valencia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 y 27 de junio del 2021 |
|
rev. 25-06-2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MUJERES MASTER 2 - POWERLIFTING EQUIPADO |
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
737 |
F |
Wall |
Melissa Jane |
1966 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-76 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MUJERES
MASTER 1 - POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1007 |
F |
Rincón Fernández |
Marta |
1974 |
CROSSFIT SALAMANCA |
-52 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
698 |
F |
Casá |
Vanesa |
1974 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-57 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
530 |
F |
Buitrago Rodríguez |
Diana Patricia |
1978 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-63 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1000 |
F |
Esteban Herraz |
Marta |
1972 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-69 |
M1 |
|
5 |
70 |
F |
Martín Tomás |
Raquel |
1972 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-69 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. +84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
970 |
F |
Devonish |
Geni |
1974 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
+84 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MUJERES
MASTER 2 - POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
152 |
F |
Caro Laserna |
Mari Mar |
1968 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-57 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
653 |
F |
Canovas Vinagre |
Antolina |
1971 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-63 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MUJERES
MASTER 3 - POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -47 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
F |
Tancredi García |
Silvana |
1959 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-47 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HOMBRES MASTER 1 - POWERLIFTING EQUIPADO |
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
284 |
M |
Cano Fernández |
Francisco José |
1975 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
-105 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HOMBRES MASTER 2 - POWERLIFTING EQUIPADO |
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
574 |
M |
Pérez García |
Ramón |
1962 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
HOMBRES MASTER 3 - POWERLIFTING EQUIPADO |
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
286 |
M |
Campillo Aráez |
Antonio |
1958 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
-74 |
M3 |
|
2 |
736 |
M |
Molina Lillo |
Francisco Javier |
1955 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
-74 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
511 |
M |
Carrero Santamaria |
Juan Carlos |
1956 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-83 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
HOMBRES
MASTER 1 - POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
924 |
M |
Lopez Manzano |
Isidro |
1981 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
-66 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
984 |
M |
Martínez Quero |
Blas José |
1974 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
-74 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
743 |
M |
Durán Estrada |
Roberto |
1973 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
-83 |
M1 |
|
4 |
918 |
M |
González Arroyo |
David |
1980 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
M1 |
|
5 |
73 |
M |
Pinto De Frutos |
Ángel |
1979 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-83 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
752 |
M |
Araya Tauler |
Raul |
1974 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-93 |
M1 |
|
7 |
120 |
M |
Moldovan |
Valentin |
1972 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-93 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
114 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
1975 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-120 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. +120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
328 |
M |
Prieto Freire |
Jesús D. |
1977 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
+120 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
HOMBRES
MASTER 2 - POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
M |
Rego Merino |
Pablo |
1971 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-74 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
999 |
M |
Abellán Mulero |
Joaquin |
1966 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
-83 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
810 |
M |
Gordo Martínez |
Antonio |
1965 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
979 |
M |
Carrasquel Hernández |
Nicolás |
1970 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
-105 |
M2 |
|
5 |
290 |
M |
García García |
Carlos |
1970 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-105 |
M2 |
|
6 |
1016 |
M |
Picot |
Michael |
1971 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-105 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
M |
Lombardero Martínez |
Marco Antonio |
1969 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
-120 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. +120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
520 |
M |
Dubrava Dubrava |
Vadym |
1966 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
+120 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
HOMBRES
MASTER 3 - POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
768 |
M |
Jiménez Ortega |
Fernando |
1961 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
-74 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
M |
Sahakyan Sahakyan |
Sahak |
1959 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
-83 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
329 |
M |
Morado Martínez |
José Aurelio |
1955 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
-93 |
M3 |
|
4 |
116 |
M |
Pajuelo Muñoz |
Angel Luis |
1961 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-93 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
472 |
M |
López Ortiz |
Carlos |
1960 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
-105 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
115 |
M |
Granados Del Val |
Luís |
1961 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-120 |
M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
1 |
877 |
M |
Martín Redondo |
Ruben |
1979 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
-74 |
M1 |
|
2 |
807 |
M |
Meléndez Escribano |
Javier |
1972 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-83 |
M1 |
Raw |
3 |
594 |
M |
Hernández Hernández |
Juan |
1957 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
-93 |
M3 |
Eq. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
285 |
M |
Bermejo Montoro |
Antonio |
|
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
|
|
|
2 |
354 |
M |
Campillo Férez |
Francisco |
|
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
|
|
|
3 |
474 |
M |
Estévez Corrales |
César |
|
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
|
|
|
4 |
548 |
M |
Fajardo Morales |
Borja |
|
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
|
|
5 |
1006 |
M |
García García |
Manuel David |
|
CROSSFIT SALAMANCA |
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
M |
Gimeno Pérez |
Amadeo |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
7 |
611 |
M |
Jiménez Palomeque |
Jairo |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
M |
Kichi Zaragoza |
Samer |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
9 |
114 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
10 |
985 |
M |
Martín Jimenez |
David |
|
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
|
|
|
11 |
70 |
F |
Martín Tomás |
Raquel |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
|
12 |
981 |
F |
Martine Mallard |
Claire Sylvie |
|
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
|
|
|
13 |
88 |
F |
Martinez Cano |
María |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
14 |
967 |
M |
Meléndez Escribano |
Ivan |
|
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
15 |
119 |
F |
Moldovan |
Simina Ruxandra |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
16 |
504 |
F |
Oviedo Velasco |
Laura |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
17 |
73 |
M |
Pinto De Frutos |
Ángel |
|
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
|
|
|
18 |
435 |
F |
Planas Codina |
Mar |
|
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
|
|
|
19 |
343 |
F |
Prieto Pita-Romero |
Amalia |
|
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
|
|
|
20 |
377 |
M |
Rodríguez Acuña |
Alejandro |
1968 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
|
|
|
21 |
128 |
M |
Romero Pacheco |
Juan Antonio |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
22 |
6 |
M |
Sahakyan |
Martín |
|
FUERZA NORTE León |
|
|
|
23 |
738 |
M |
Wall |
Stephen |
|
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
M |
Gimeno Pérez |
Amadeo |
1960 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
2 |
937 |
F |
Perales Garcia |
Sara |
1995 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
|
|
|
3 |
203 |
F |
Sanz Montrull |
Lluna |
1997 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALTEA-FINESTRAT-L'ALFÀS |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ASOCIACIÓN ANDALUZA |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CROSSFIT SALAMANCA |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DEPORNIXAR ALMERÍA |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DESHAFIO PINTO |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
ENERGY ALHAURÍN |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FÉNIX GALICIA POWER |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUERZA GRANADA |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FUERZA GUANCHE Tenerife |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUERZA ISABEL ATLAS Chiva |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUERZA NORTE León |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
MONTOCÁN CEUTÍ |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
POWERLIFTING JAEN |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
POWERLIFTING SALAMANCA |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
10 |
28 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|