|
|
|
ASOCIACIÓN
ESPAÑOLA de POWERLIFTING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VII Campeonato de la Asociación de Powerlifting
de Madrid |
|
|
|
|
AP Madrid - Castilla La Mancha - Extremadura |
|
|
|
rev. |
02-feb.-22 |
Carranque, Toledo - 5-6 de febrero 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MUJERES PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
567 |
F |
Mejías Tenes |
María Mercedes |
1969 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-76 |
M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
MUJERES
POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -47 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
316 |
F |
Moldovan |
Simina Ruxandra |
1999 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-47 |
JUN |
|
2 |
422 |
F |
Morales Hernández |
Lis Del Carmen |
2000 |
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
-47 |
JUN |
|
3 |
184 |
F |
Sanchez Asensio |
Clara |
1999 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-47 |
JUN |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -52 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
465 |
F |
Dirksmeyer |
Kaitlyn Marie |
1984 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
|
2 |
265 |
F |
Hernández Burán |
Esther |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
|
3 |
289 |
F |
Navarro Flores |
Andrea |
2000 |
GRANDA POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
|
4 |
185 |
F |
Pantoja Cano |
Sofía |
1999 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-52 |
JUN |
|
5 |
182 |
F |
Rubio Amorós |
Brenda |
1992 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-52 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -57 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
353 |
F |
Chivato Santos |
Zariha |
2000 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-57 |
JUN |
|
2 |
37 |
F |
Guifarro Urquia |
Yuri Abigail |
1991 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
|
3 |
355 |
F |
Lara Bartolomé |
María |
1991 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
|
4 |
688 |
F |
Martín Mayor |
Aida |
2002 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
-57 |
JUN |
|
5 |
774 |
F |
Pacheco Abujetas |
Paula |
1989 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-57 |
SNR |
|
6 |
775 |
F |
Santos Ruz |
Maria |
1996 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-57 |
SNR |
|
7 |
347 |
F |
Sanz Ocaña |
Fabiola |
1997 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-57 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -63 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
351 |
F |
Abad Juzgado |
Sara |
1996 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
2 |
38 |
F |
Erenas Mateos |
Nadia |
2001 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
|
3 |
149 |
F |
Fernandez Perez |
Beatriz |
2002 |
AG STRENGTH Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
|
4 |
368 |
F |
Josa Culleré |
Alícia |
1996 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
5 |
687 |
F |
López-Astilleros Fernández |
Lidia |
2002 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
-63 |
JUN |
|
6 |
549 |
F |
Perez Lopez |
Juana Maria |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
7 |
471 |
F |
Puerta Reina |
Gemma |
1998 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
8 |
91 |
F |
Santamarina Sanjuan |
Carla |
1994 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
9 |
9 |
F |
Sorribes Fernández Del Río |
Cristina |
1998 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-63 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -69 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
178 |
F |
Calvar Chamón |
Marina |
1989 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-69 |
SNR |
|
2 |
282 |
F |
Martínez Soria |
Julia |
1999 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-69 |
JUN |
|
3 |
544 |
F |
Olcoz Ituraiz |
Amaya |
2002 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-69 |
JUN |
|
4 |
288 |
F |
Ruiz Rodriguez |
Isabel |
1991 |
GRANDA POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-69 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -76 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
463 |
F |
Climent Mainar |
Cristina |
1992 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-76 |
SNR |
|
2 |
290 |
F |
Ibáñez Archilla |
Leyre |
1994 |
GRANDA POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-76 |
SNR |
|
3 |
416 |
F |
Medina Fernandez |
Ines |
1998 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-76 |
SNR |
|
4 |
199 |
F |
Peinado Quesada |
Ángela |
2001 |
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
-76 |
JUN |
|
5 |
280 |
F |
Pérez Real |
Gemma |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-76 |
SNR |
|
6 |
470 |
F |
Pintor Chocano |
Aranzazu |
1993 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-76 |
SNR |
|
7 |
8 |
F |
Sanchez Chamoso |
Paula |
1996 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-76 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -84 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
349 |
F |
Cianca Peñate |
Alejandra |
1997 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-84 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. 84+ kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
183 |
F |
Soremekun |
Adenikke |
1987 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
84+ |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
HOMBRES PRESS BANCA RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
366 |
M |
Iglesias Romero |
Clemente |
1993 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
2 |
402 |
M |
Riso Salgado |
Luís Antonio |
1952 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
M4 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
413 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
1983 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
HOMBRES POWERLIFTING RAW |
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
686 |
M |
Trujilo González |
Adrian |
1994 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
-66 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
321 |
M |
Ballester Fernandez |
Rafael |
1999 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
|
2 |
175 |
M |
Banzas Baró |
Sebastián |
1988 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
3 |
260 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
1999 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
|
4 |
181 |
M |
Carsin Fernández |
Christian |
1996 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
5 |
464 |
M |
De Paz Patiño |
Rubén |
1987 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
6 |
384 |
M |
Fernández Sánchez |
David |
1989 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
7 |
781 |
M |
Gale Anso |
David |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-74 |
SNR |
|
8 |
538 |
M |
García Fernandez |
Miguel |
1986 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
9 |
541 |
M |
Gutiérrez Rodríguez |
Pablo |
1996 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
10 |
319 |
M |
Martin Arroyo |
Victor |
2002 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
|
11 |
423 |
M |
Menaoum Baigorri |
Asier |
1999 |
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
|
12 |
344 |
M |
Molina Esteban |
Eduardo |
2002 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-74 |
JUN |
|
13 |
285 |
M |
Pérez Marqués |
Carlos |
1995 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
14 |
566 |
M |
Pérez Mejías |
Lorenzo |
1949 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-74 |
M4 |
|
15 |
35 |
M |
Sendino Serna |
Roberto |
1998 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
16 |
306 |
M |
Torres Tello |
Miguel |
1993 |
LEVANTAMIENTO POTENCIA Madrid |
-74 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
364 |
M |
Aldea Murillo |
Andrés |
1999 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
2 |
404 |
M |
Arévalo Martínez |
Juan Pablo |
1994 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
3 |
323 |
M |
Bernardez Fernandez |
Oscar |
1991 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
4 |
530 |
M |
Calin Fernandez |
Alfonso |
1990 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-83 |
SNR |
|
5 |
341 |
M |
De La Villa Sánchez |
Víctor |
1995 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
6 |
277 |
M |
Escat Ramos |
Jaime |
2003 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
7 |
783 |
M |
Fermín Maestro |
David |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-83 |
SNR |
|
8 |
337 |
M |
Fernández Ramos |
Álvaro |
1993 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
9 |
773 |
M |
Gamez Carmona |
Angel |
1996 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-83 |
SNR |
|
10 |
415 |
M |
García Sanchez |
Jose Javier |
2002 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
11 |
273 |
M |
García Sánchez |
Álvaro |
1994 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
12 |
779 |
M |
Gomis Cabezuela |
Roger |
1996 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-83 |
SNR |
|
13 |
322 |
M |
Lopez Mansilla |
Carlos Javier |
1991 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
14 |
279 |
M |
Madrid Jaenes |
Rubén Francisco |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
15 |
543 |
M |
Moreno Calastra |
Sergio |
1999 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
JUN |
|
16 |
324 |
M |
Moreno De La Rosa |
Antonio Jose |
1986 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
17 |
535 |
M |
Petronel Ilica |
Lucian |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
18 |
407 |
M |
Quesada Soto |
Alejandro |
1998 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-83 |
SNR |
|
19 |
531 |
M |
Romero Pérez |
Diego |
2000 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-83 |
JUN |
|
20 |
771 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Oscar |
1992 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-83 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36 |
M |
Alcalde García |
Miguel Ángel |
2000 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
2 |
320 |
M |
Benito De La Puerta |
Alberto |
1979 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-93 |
M1 |
|
3 |
314 |
M |
Bruno Orayen |
Sergio |
2005 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
-93 |
SBJ |
|
4 |
342 |
M |
De Andrés Blanes |
Jorge |
2000 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
5 |
772 |
M |
Del Rosario Loira |
Sergio |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-93 |
SNR |
|
6 |
262 |
M |
Gabaldón Ortega |
Ángel Rómulo |
1982 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-93 |
M1 |
|
7 |
92 |
M |
Galardi Herrera |
Luis Esteban |
1997 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
8 |
6 |
M |
García De Marina Metola |
Rodrigo |
1999 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
9 |
95 |
M |
Gracia Firma Paz |
Mario |
2000 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
10 |
357 |
M |
Granda Murias |
José |
1996 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
11 |
685 |
M |
Gutiérrez García |
Mario |
2002 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
12 |
310 |
M |
Hambley Díaz |
Dylan-John |
2004 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-93 |
SBJ |
|
13 |
31 |
M |
Hernández Cano |
Álvaro |
1998 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
14 |
281 |
M |
Herrada Grande |
Rubén |
1997 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
15 |
33 |
M |
Iglesias Uribelarrea |
Eneko |
2000 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
16 |
457 |
M |
Ji Zhou |
Jiahao |
1998 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
17 |
339 |
M |
Juan Bermejo |
Francisco Alfonso |
1999 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
18 |
32 |
M |
López Alonso |
Alejandro |
1998 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
19 |
532 |
M |
Naranjo Romero |
Santiago |
2001 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-93 |
JUN |
|
20 |
778 |
M |
Peña Gomez |
Adrian |
1997 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-93 |
SNR |
|
21 |
276 |
M |
Rios Gómez |
Alberto |
1997 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
22 |
336 |
M |
Rodríguez Pasán |
Brian |
1999 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
23 |
309 |
M |
Roncada Grimaldos |
Samuel |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-93 |
JUN |
|
24 |
540 |
M |
Sánchez Martínez |
José David |
1993 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
25 |
460 |
M |
Sánchez Torres |
Adrián |
1998 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
26 |
462 |
M |
Sanz Mesa |
Diego |
2001 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
27 |
372 |
M |
Sciarpa Seirafe |
Luan |
2000 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
28 |
414 |
M |
Serrano Valverde |
Juan Bosco |
1995 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
29 |
461 |
M |
Solana Guerrero |
Adrián |
1993 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
30 |
382 |
M |
Tallana Rodríguez |
Dylan |
2000 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-93 |
JUN |
|
31 |
542 |
M |
Uchuari Cuenca |
Ronald David |
1998 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
-93 |
SNR |
|
32 |
34 |
M |
Vian Cuesta |
Pablo |
1981 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-93 |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
2000 |
AG STRENGTH Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
|
2 |
356 |
M |
Badiola Zapatero |
Samuel |
1989 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
3 |
30 |
M |
Blanco Martín |
Santiago |
1991 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
4 |
780 |
M |
Cano Martinez |
Christian |
1995 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
-105 |
SNR |
|
5 |
383 |
M |
Castellón Del Campo |
Andrés |
2002 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
|
6 |
7 |
M |
Catalá Hidalgo |
Sebastián |
1996 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
7 |
90 |
M |
Díaz Reeves |
Diego Manuel |
1999 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
-105 |
JUN |
|
8 |
365 |
M |
Díez García |
Fernando |
1993 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
9 |
177 |
M |
Fernández Albo |
David |
1982 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
-105 |
M1 |
|
10 |
528 |
M |
Garcia Vargas |
Luís Enrique |
1996 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-105 |
SNR |
|
11 |
343 |
M |
Giménez Pérez |
Ignacio |
1998 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
12 |
533 |
M |
Gómez Gómez |
Fabio |
1999 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
-105 |
JUN |
|
13 |
200 |
M |
Morcillo Penares |
Arturo |
1999 |
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
-105 |
JUN |
|
14 |
419 |
M |
Morell Chivato |
Miguel |
1995 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
-105 |
SNR |
|
15 |
29 |
M |
Rubio Blas |
Manuel Jesús |
1985 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
16 |
345 |
M |
Souaf Azaghuani |
Nabil |
1996 |
DT POWER Madrid |
-105 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
M |
Cruz Mayo |
Gabriel |
1992 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
-120 |
SNR |
|
2 |
389 |
M |
Martín Rosales |
José Miguel |
1994 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
-120 |
SNR |
|
|
|
|
Cat. 120+ kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
418 |
M |
Saman Durand |
Félix |
1979 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
120+ |
M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
BAJAS
COMUNICADAS |
|
|
|
(kg) |
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
AÑO |
CLUB |
CAT. |
DIV. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
ENTRENADORES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
|
AG STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
2 |
148 |
M |
Aguado Sanz |
Ignacio |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
3 |
458 |
F |
Aguilar Sánchez |
Irene |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
4 |
424 |
M |
Alba Gallego |
Rodrigo |
|
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
5 |
260 |
M |
Barrio Pérez |
Diego |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
6 |
480 |
M |
Benlliure-Gaude Baro |
Jordi |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
7 |
315 |
M |
Camacho |
Álvaro |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
M |
Carsin Fernández |
Christian |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
9 |
28 |
M |
Crespo García |
Rubén |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
|
|
|
10 |
396 |
M |
Cruz Serrano |
Alberto |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
11 |
341 |
M |
De La Villa Sánchez |
Víctor |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
12 |
90 |
M |
Díaz Reeves |
Diego Manuel |
|
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
13 |
370 |
M |
Dolz Sánchez |
Ignacio |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
14 |
334 |
M |
Domínguez Gómez |
Enrique |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
15 |
172 |
M |
Doncel Recas |
Lucio |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
16 |
783 |
M |
Fermin Mestro |
David |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
M |
Fernández Verdugo |
Ignacio |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
|
|
|
18 |
773 |
M |
Gamez Carmona |
Angel |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
19 |
395 |
M |
García Fernández |
Santiago |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
20 |
308 |
M |
García Gil |
Francisco |
|
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
|
|
|
21 |
568 |
M |
Gijón González |
Fermín |
|
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
|
|
|
22 |
779 |
M |
Gomis Cabezuela |
Roger |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
23 |
335 |
M |
González Fernández |
José |
|
DT POWER Madrid |
|
|
|
24 |
534 |
M |
González López |
Guillermo |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
25 |
541 |
M |
Gutiérrez Rodríguez |
Pablo |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
26 |
354 |
M |
Kichi Zaragoza |
Samer |
|
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
|
|
|
27 |
94 |
M |
Lenta |
Darius |
|
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
28 |
311 |
M |
López Cubelles |
Raúl |
|
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
|
|
|
29 |
173 |
M |
López Echeverria |
Carlos Enrique |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
30 |
259 |
M |
López Rallo |
Eduardo |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
31 |
529 |
M |
Martínez Ortiz |
Alejandro |
|
FUERZA TOLEDO |
|
|
|
32 |
284 |
F |
Matesanz Jiménez |
Sara |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
33 |
417 |
M |
Meleiro Llombart |
Daniel |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
|
34 |
307 |
M |
Moñino García |
Sergio |
|
LEVANTAMIENTO POTENCIA Madrid |
|
|
|
35 |
774 |
F |
Pacheco Abujetas |
Paula |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
36 |
472 |
M |
Peña Baena |
Rubén |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
37 |
367 |
M |
Prada Jiménez |
Eduardo |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
38 |
455 |
M |
Ramírez Zarich |
Ilia |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
39 |
374 |
M |
Ramos Garrido |
Álvaro |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
40 |
182 |
F |
Rubio Amorós |
Brenda |
|
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
|
|
|
41 |
5 |
M |
San Román Castro |
Pablo |
|
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
|
|
|
42 |
771 |
M |
Sánchez Mora |
Oscar |
|
BERSERKERS Toledo |
|
|
|
43 |
459 |
F |
Sánchez Rodríguez |
María |
|
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
|
|
|
44 |
198 |
M |
Silvero Rodriguez |
Juan |
|
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
|
|
|
45 |
382 |
M |
Tallana Rodríguez |
Dylan |
|
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
|
|
|
46 |
683 |
M |
Tarí Madariaga |
Josué |
|
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
|
|
|
47 |
413 |
M |
Terán Mazzanti |
Fernando |
|
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
|
|
|
48 |
552 |
M |
Tordesillas Villarrubia |
José Manuel |
|
BERSERKERS Madrid |
|
|
|
49 |
274 |
M |
Vadillo Morante |
Ángel |
|
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FOTÓGRAFOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NS |
F/M |
APELLIDOS |
NOMBRE |
|
CLUB |
|
|
|
1 |
196 |
M |
Estévez Corrales |
César |
|
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
|
|
|
2 |
564 |
F |
Hernández-Mansilla Zufía |
Paula |
|
CROM GYM Madrid |
|
|
|
3 |
420 |
F |
Rodriguez Cuenca |
María |
|
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
|
|
|
4 |
283 |
M |
Viñuela Herrero |
Ignacio |
|
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLUB |
F |
M |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AG STRENGTH Madrid |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ALFA Forjando Atletas Madrid |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BERSERKERS Madrid |
2 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BERSERKERS Toledo |
2 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CROM GYM Madrid |
1 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DT POWER Madrid |
4 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
EDUARDO RALLO Madrid |
3 |
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
EL PATIO STRENGTH Madrid |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ENERGIZIN' TEAM Madrid |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ENTRENA INTENSO Madrid |
1 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
ÉXITO28 Madrid |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUERZA TOLEDO |
0 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GRANDA POWERLIFTING Madrid |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
LEVANTAMIENTO POTENCIA Madrid |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
LIFT STRONG Madrid |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
MAD POWERLIFTING Madrid |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
POWERLIFTING EXTREMADURA |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
POWERLIFTING MADRID |
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
SIDEROPOLIS Madrid |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SOY POWERLIFTER Madrid |
2 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
SPECIFIC STRENGTH Madrid |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL: |
38 |
91 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|