|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VII
Campeonato de España de Powerlifting Raw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Órgiva
(Granada), 2 y 3 de abril del 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
rev. 26-04-2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOMBRES RAW |
|
|
|
Cat. |
Wilks |
(kg) |
SQUAT (kg) |
PRESS BANCA (kg) |
PESO MUERTO (kg) |
(kg) |
(pt.) |
|
|
PL. |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
AÑO |
PESO |
EDAD |
COEF. |
CAT. |
1º |
2º |
3º |
1º |
2º |
3º |
1º |
2º |
3º |
TOTAL |
WILKS |
|
|
|
Cat. -59 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfredo Díaz Sánchez |
TOP NUTRITION MADRID |
1984 |
56,82 |
SNR |
0,8976 |
59 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
-160,5 |
115,0 |
122,5 |
127,5 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
-175,0 |
447,5 |
401,67 |
* |
|
2 |
Alejandro Ivars
Amor |
HAZTE LATIR ALICANTE |
1994 |
57,94 |
JUN |
0,8810 |
59 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
-140,0 |
85,0 |
95,0 |
-98,0 |
190,0 |
203,0 |
208,0 |
438,0 |
385,89 |
|
|
3 |
Mikel Gonzalez Sanchez |
IRONBORN VIZCAYA |
1990 |
58,39 |
SNR |
0,8746 |
59 |
135,0 |
-145,0 |
145,0 |
90,0 |
-95,0 |
-95,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
-205,0 |
435,0 |
380,46 |
|
|
4 |
José Alberto Benítez Andrades |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1988 |
58,63 |
SNR |
0,8713 |
59 |
120,0 |
127,5 |
-135,0 |
75,0 |
-77,5 |
77,5 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
-190,0 |
390,0 |
339,79 |
|
|
|
Cat. -66 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rafael López
Cabello |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
1958 |
63,56 |
M2 |
0,8104 |
66 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
90,0 |
95,0 |
-100,0 |
210,0 |
217,5 |
-235,5 |
482,5 |
391,04 |
* |
|
2 |
Roberto Ruiz Bereijo |
STEEL BROTHERHOOD TENERIFE |
1990 |
65,94 |
SNR |
0,7858 |
66 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
180,0 |
90,0 |
-100,0 |
100,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
-210,0 |
480,0 |
377,18 |
|
|
3 |
Petre Bulgarea |
POWER CASTILLA MEDINA |
1987 |
62,90 |
SNR |
0,8178 |
66 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
-165,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
107,5 |
205,0 |
-212,5 |
-212,5 |
472,5 |
386,40 |
|
|
4 |
Sergio Moreno Urbano |
ASOC. ANDALUZA LUCENA |
1995 |
63,60 |
JUN |
0,8100 |
66 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
150,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
-112,5 |
175,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
445,0 |
360,45 |
|
|
5 |
Adrián Manzanares Herrero |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1998 |
64,86 |
SBJ |
0,7966 |
66 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
-170,0 |
90,0 |
97,5 |
102,5 |
175,0 |
-190,0 |
-190,0 |
442,5 |
352,51 |
|
|
6 |
Álvaro Sevilla Navarro |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1991 |
65,78 |
SNR |
0,7874 |
66 |
120,0 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
105,0 |
-110,0 |
-112,5 |
180,0 |
195,0 |
-202,5 |
435,0 |
342,50 |
|
|
7 |
David Baños Belmonte |
HAZTE LATIR ALICANTE |
1990 |
64,61 |
SNR |
0,7992 |
66 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
-145,0 |
80,0 |
85,0 |
87,5 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
-187,5 |
407,5 |
325,69 |
|
|
8 |
Daniel Segura González |
COLISEO SEVILLA |
1997 |
63,02 |
JUN |
0,8164 |
66 |
137,5 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
72,5 |
77,5 |
-82,5 |
170,0 |
-177,5 |
-177,5 |
395,0 |
322,49 |
|
|
9 |
Sergio Freire Lamas |
FENIX FERROL |
1998 |
63,90 |
SBJ |
0,8067 |
66 |
125,0 |
-135,0 |
-135,0 |
70,0 |
-77,2 |
77,5 |
-135,0 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
345,0 |
278,33 |
|
|
-- |
Daniel Juárez
Sánchez |
CROM MADRID |
1991 |
64,96 |
SNR |
0,7956 |
66 |
-127,5 |
130,0 |
-132,5 |
-115,0 |
-115,0 |
-115,0 |
185,0 |
200,0 |
-207,5 |
0,0 |
--- |
|
|
|
Cat. -74 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jorge Pérez Córdoba |
MARJAL SPORT GUARDAMAR |
1991 |
72,93 |
SNR |
0,7269 |
74 |
210,0 |
-222,5 |
-222,5 |
-125,0 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
240,0 |
-260,0 |
--- |
580,0 |
421,58 |
|
|
2 |
Alejandro Nuñez Bernete |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
1985 |
72,72 |
SNR |
0,7284 |
74 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
140,0 |
-150,0 |
-150,0 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
237,5 |
567,5 |
413,36 |
* |
|
3 |
Carlos Hernández de la Vega |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
1993 |
72,47 |
JUN |
0,7302 |
74 |
200,0 |
215,0 |
-221,0 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
-225,0 |
555,0 |
405,27 |
* |
|
4 |
Juan José Fernández Moreno |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1991 |
72,35 |
SNR |
0,7311 |
74 |
185,0 |
-190,0 |
190,0 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
-185,0 |
185,0 |
-190,0 |
520,0 |
380,17 |
|
|
5 |
Jorge Lopez
Cerezo |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1995 |
71,67 |
JUN |
0,7362 |
74 |
-155,0 |
165,0 |
-175,0 |
105,0 |
112,5 |
120,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
505,0 |
371,78 |
|
|
6 |
Jorge González Pastor |
SAN VICENTE |
1991 |
72,97 |
SNR |
0,7266 |
74 |
155,0 |
-165,0 |
165,0 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
-137,5 |
200,0 |
-215,0 |
-215,0 |
500,0 |
363,29 |
|
|
7 |
Diego Cabañas Zarabozo |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1995 |
70,89 |
JUN |
0,7422 |
74 |
162,5 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
-112,5 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
477,5 |
354,42 |
|
|
8 |
Luis Lalin Pellicer |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1986 |
71,23 |
SNR |
0,7396 |
74 |
155,0 |
160,0 |
165,0 |
95,0 |
-105,0 |
-105,0 |
200,0 |
205,0 |
210,0 |
470,0 |
347,60 |
|
|
9 |
Gaspar Fernández Zamorano |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1995 |
71,45 |
JUN |
0,7379 |
74 |
155,0 |
162,5 |
167,5 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
-115,0 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
192,5 |
470,0 |
346,81 |
|
|
10 |
José Castellano Vigara |
ASOC. ANDALUZA LUCENA |
1996 |
71,51 |
JUN |
0,7374 |
74 |
155,0 |
-162,5 |
-162,5 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
107,5 |
200,0 |
207,5 |
-212,5 |
470,0 |
346,59 |
|
|
11 |
Antonio Campillo Araez |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
1958 |
72,48 |
M2 |
0,7301 |
74 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
161,0 |
80,0 |
87,5 |
90,0 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
451,0 |
329,29 |
|
|
12 |
Diego Leiva Carrasco |
PATERNA |
1994 |
69,23 |
JUN |
0,7558 |
74 |
115,0 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
-85,0 |
92,5 |
97,5 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
432,5 |
326,88 |
|
|
13 |
Alfonso Gómez Camus |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1990 |
70,38 |
SNR |
0,7463 |
74 |
-135,0 |
142,5 |
147,5 |
80,0 |
-85,0 |
87,5 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
405,0 |
302,25 |
|
|
14 |
Victor Navas
Rodríguez |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1992 |
72,44 |
SNR |
0,7304 |
74 |
-122,5 |
122,5 |
127,5 |
70,0 |
77,5 |
80,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
397,5 |
290,35 |
|
|
15 |
Pablo Cespedes
Plaza |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
2000 |
73,49 |
SBJ |
0,7229 |
74 |
-137,5 |
-137,5 |
-137,5 |
87,5 |
95,0 |
-100,0 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
0,0 |
--- |
|
|
16 |
Daniel Serrano Gómez |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1998 |
71,42 |
SBJ |
0,7381 |
74 |
-145,0 |
145,0 |
-150,0 |
-100,0 |
-100,0 |
-100,0 |
175,0 |
-185,0 |
-185,0 |
0,0 |
--- |
|
|
|
Cat. -83 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
José Andrés Gómez Rives |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
1988 |
81,10 |
SNR |
0,6769 |
83 |
250,0 |
260,0 |
-270,0 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
152,5 |
250,0 |
-260,0 |
260,0 |
672,5 |
455,22 |
|
|
2 |
Joaquín Millán Ibánez |
ELEMENTS TERRA MADRID |
1979 |
81,96 |
SNR |
0,6726 |
83 |
195,0 |
207,5 |
212,5 |
120,0 |
-125,0 |
-125,0 |
240,0 |
247,5 |
-262,5 |
580,0 |
390,09 |
|
|
3 |
Iván Gorrochategui Cosio |
GREY WOLVES CANTABRIA |
1988 |
82,75 |
SNR |
0,6687 |
83 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
120,0 |
122,5 |
-125,0 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
-260,0 |
572,5 |
382,83 |
|
|
4 |
Oscar Sánchez Mora |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
1992 |
80,66 |
SNR |
0,6792 |
83 |
175,0 |
190,0 |
-200,0 |
130,0 |
-140,0 |
-140,0 |
230,0 |
245,0 |
-255,0 |
565,0 |
383,74 |
|
|
5 |
Antonio Macià Pajares |
FED. CATALANA |
1966 |
81,10 |
M2 |
0,6769 |
83 |
192,5 |
200,0 |
205,0 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
0,0 |
237,5 |
245,0 |
0,0 |
565,0 |
382,45 |
|
|
6 |
Cristian Merchán Fernández |
POWER CASTILLA MEDINA |
1993 |
79,17 |
JUN |
0,6872 |
83 |
175,0 |
182,5 |
187,5 |
125,0 |
132,5 |
-137,5 |
215,0 |
227,5 |
235,0 |
555,0 |
381,42 |
|
|
7 |
Luis Fernando Campos Marquiegui |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1991 |
81,60 |
SNR |
0,6744 |
83 |
190,0 |
-200,0 |
-200,0 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
-127,5 |
225,0 |
232,5 |
-240,0 |
547,5 |
369,21 |
|
|
8 |
Humberto Frco Sánchez Camacho |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1993 |
81,31 |
JUN |
0,6758 |
83 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
195,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
-147,5 |
195,0 |
200,0 |
-202,5 |
540,0 |
364,95 |
|
|
9 |
Francisco Gurdiel Álvarez |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1994 |
80,56 |
JUN |
0,6797 |
83 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
130,0 |
137,5 |
-143,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
532,5 |
361,95 |
|
|
10 |
Andrés Sánchez Ruiz |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1994 |
77,92 |
JUN |
0,6944 |
83 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
175,0 |
105,0 |
-110,0 |
-115,0 |
210,0 |
225,0 |
235,0 |
515,0 |
357,61 |
|
|
11 |
Francisco Javier Navajo Lozano |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1993 |
76,81 |
JUN |
0,7010 |
83 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
165,0 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
-127,5 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
-200,0 |
480,0 |
336,50 |
|
|
12 |
Christian Carsín Fernández |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1996 |
78,61 |
JUN |
0,6904 |
83 |
160,0 |
-170,0 |
170,0 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
-122,5 |
180,0 |
190,0 |
-200,0 |
480,0 |
331,39 |
|
|
13 |
José Ángel González Sanz |
ELEMENTS TERRA MADRID |
1987 |
82,45 |
SNR |
0,6701 |
83 |
-150,0 |
150,0 |
-157,5 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
-107,5 |
180,0 |
192,5 |
-195,0 |
447,5 |
299,89 |
|
|
14 |
Albert Puig Henríquez |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1993 |
77,31 |
JUN |
0,6980 |
83 |
145,0 |
155,0 |
-160,0 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
-102,5 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
-180,0 |
430,0 |
300,14 |
|
|
15 |
Daniel Varela Olalla |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
1993 |
79,32 |
JUN |
0,6864 |
83 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
155,0 |
100,0 |
-105,0 |
-105,0 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
160,0 |
415,0 |
284,86 |
|
|
16 |
José María Carmona Pérez |
BODYWORKS TC MADRID |
1998 |
81,01 |
SBJ |
0,6774 |
83 |
-115,0 |
120,0 |
130,0 |
95,0 |
-105,0 |
-105,0 |
170,0 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
415,0 |
281,11 |
|
|
17 |
Manuel Alonso
Garcia |
ELEMENTS TERRA MADRID |
1970 |
82,97 |
M1 |
0,6676 |
83 |
142,5 |
152,5 |
-162,5 |
85,0 |
90,0 |
97,5 |
165,0 |
-175,0 |
-175,0 |
415,0 |
277,07 |
|
|
18 |
Roberto Castilla Capilla |
NUTRIFITNESS ALBACETE |
1998 |
75,80 |
SBJ |
0,7074 |
83 |
130,0 |
145,0 |
150,0 |
75,0 |
85,0 |
-90,0 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
172,5 |
407,5 |
288,25 |
|
|
19 |
Sahak Sahakyan Sahakyan |
FUERZA NORTE LEON |
1959 |
81,68 |
M2 |
0,6740 |
83 |
-150,0 |
150,0 |
0,0 |
100,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
150,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
400,0 |
269,58 |
|
|
|
Cat. -93 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adrián Solana Guerrero |
CROM MADRID |
1993 |
90,61 |
JUN |
0,6362 |
93 |
225,0 |
-232,5 |
-235,0 |
142,5 |
147,5 |
-150,0 |
265,0 |
280,0 |
290,0 |
662,5 |
421,50 |
|
|
2 |
Víctor Vázquez Hernández-Carrillo |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1995 |
88,56 |
JUN |
0,6437 |
93 |
230,0 |
242,5 |
-245,5 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
-145,0 |
252,5 |
-262,5 |
265,0 |
647,5 |
416,82 |
|
|
3 |
Marcos Fernández Martínez |
SIDEROPOLIS MADRID |
1977 |
91,56 |
SNR |
0,6329 |
93 |
215,0 |
227,5 |
232,5 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
225,0 |
245,0 |
-255,0 |
620,0 |
392,42 |
|
|
4 |
Miguel Ángel
Caldentey López |
PESAS BALEAR |
1994 |
91,31 |
JUN |
0,6338 |
93 |
190,0 |
-200,0 |
-200,0 |
-150,0 |
155,0 |
-165,0 |
250,0 |
-265,0 |
-265,0 |
595,0 |
377,10 |
* |
|
5 |
Esteban Navarro Pérez |
HAZTE LATIR ALICANTE |
1994 |
92,19 |
JUN |
0,6308 |
93 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
215,0 |
125,0 |
140,0 |
-152,5 |
220,0 |
240,0 |
-245,0 |
595,0 |
375,34 |
|
|
6 |
Francisco Ortiz García |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1992 |
90,40 |
SNR |
0,6370 |
93 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
-205,0 |
120,0 |
-125,0 |
-125,0 |
215,0 |
230,0 |
242,5 |
562,5 |
358,29 |
|
|
7 |
Daniel Pérez Pozanco |
POWER CASTILLA MEDINA |
1989 |
91,91 |
SNR |
0,6318 |
93 |
160,0 |
172,5 |
-177,5 |
120,0 |
132,5 |
-137,5 |
220,0 |
240,0 |
250,0 |
555,0 |
350,63 |
|
|
8 |
Pedro Antonio López Monllor |
SAN VICENTE |
1991 |
86,00 |
SNR |
0,6540 |
93 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
132,5 |
137,5 |
140,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
550,0 |
359,72 |
|
|
9 |
Francisco José Cano Fernández |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
1975 |
90,03 |
M1 |
0,6383 |
93 |
150,0 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
-146,0 |
205,0 |
222,5 |
230,0 |
550,0 |
351,06 |
|
|
10 |
Andrés Alcaraz Cantero |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1991 |
91,40 |
SNR |
0,6335 |
93 |
175,0 |
182,5 |
-185,0 |
-115,0 |
115,0 |
-120,0 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
537,5 |
340,50 |
|
|
11 |
Ivan Ramos López |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1994 |
91,64 |
JUN |
0,6327 |
93 |
150,0 |
165,0 |
175,0 |
135,0 |
-140,0 |
-140,0 |
195,0 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
530,0 |
335,31 |
|
|
12 |
Ignacio Hernández López |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
1993 |
89,95 |
JUN |
0,6386 |
93 |
172,5 |
182,5 |
-190,0 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
-122,5 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
225,0 |
525,0 |
335,25 |
|
|
13 |
Francisco Rios Naranjo |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1992 |
90,20 |
SNR |
0,6377 |
93 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
212,5 |
100,0 |
-107,5 |
-107,5 |
205,0 |
217,5 |
-225,0 |
522,5 |
333,19 |
|
|
14 |
Ruslan Kosse |
PATERNA |
1997 |
85,60 |
JUN |
0,6557 |
93 |
135,0 |
145,0 |
160,0 |
90,0 |
100,0 |
-115,0 |
175,0 |
190,0 |
202,5 |
462,5 |
303,28 |
|
|
15 |
Jesús Maldonado Madrid |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1988 |
87,36 |
SNR |
0,6484 |
93 |
135,0 |
142,5 |
-152,5 |
95,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
190,0 |
202,5 |
210,0 |
457,5 |
296,66 |
|
|
-- |
Julio Alberto Cañete Jiménez |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1993 |
83,99 |
JUN |
0,6629 |
93 |
-210,0 |
-210,0 |
-210,0 |
130,0 |
-137,5 |
-137,5 |
230,0 |
245,0 |
255,0 |
0,0 |
--- |
|
|
|
Cat. -105 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eduard Moreno Curto |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1983 |
103,10 |
SNR |
0,6015 |
105 |
205,0 |
220,0 |
230,0 |
130,0 |
142,5 |
-150,0 |
250,0 |
-270,0 |
270,0 |
642,5 |
386,46 |
* |
|
2 |
Víctor Hugo Vieyra |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1986 |
96,49 |
SNR |
0,6177 |
105 |
-210,0 |
210,0 |
-220,0 |
140,0 |
147,5 |
152,5 |
230,0 |
240,0 |
245,0 |
607,5 |
375,28 |
|
|
3 |
Jordi Hernández Grange |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1994 |
100,77 |
JUN |
0,6067 |
105 |
190,0 |
210,0 |
-225,0 |
127,5 |
-135,0 |
-135,0 |
245,0 |
255,0 |
260,0 |
597,5 |
362,53 |
|
|
4 |
Pedro Moráguez García |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1991 |
103,61 |
SNR |
0,6004 |
105 |
-160,0 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
150,0 |
-160,0 |
160,0 |
230,0 |
247,5 |
260,0 |
587,5 |
352,74 |
|
|
5 |
Victor Manuel Perez Muñoz |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1992 |
99,71 |
SNR |
0,6093 |
105 |
182,5 |
192,5 |
-200,0 |
130,0 |
-137,5 |
-137,5 |
245,0 |
260,0 |
-265,0 |
582,5 |
354,92 |
|
|
6 |
José Antonio
Martínez Romero |
FUERZA GRANADA |
1993 |
100,66 |
JUN |
0,6070 |
105 |
147,5 |
155,0 |
165,0 |
110,0 |
-117,5 |
-117,5 |
212,5 |
230,0 |
245,0 |
520,0 |
315,64 |
|
|
7 |
Xoaquín Navazas Duro |
PAC-DOM HUESCA |
1983 |
101,09 |
SNR |
0,6060 |
105 |
-160,0 |
170,0 |
-180,0 |
130,0 |
-140,0 |
-140,0 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
215,0 |
515,0 |
312,09 |
|
|
8 |
José Rafael Ruiz Barrionuevo |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1990 |
99,72 |
SNR |
0,6093 |
105 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
-187,5 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
-115,0 |
190,0 |
-195,0 |
-195,0 |
485,0 |
295,50 |
|
|
9 |
Rodolfo Laiz Ledesma |
ELEMENTS TERRA MADRID |
1973 |
99,61 |
M1 |
0,6095 |
105 |
145,0 |
155,0 |
160,0 |
107,5 |
115,0 |
-117,5 |
-170,0 |
177,5 |
-190,0 |
452,5 |
275,82 |
|
|
|
Cat. -120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eduardo Prada Jiménez |
CROM MADRID |
1970 |
106,21 |
M1 |
0,5952 |
120 |
192,5 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
137,5 |
145,0 |
148,0 |
210,0 |
227,5 |
237,5 |
600,5 |
357,41 |
|
|
2 |
Carlos Matesanz Rodríguez |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
1981 |
107,21 |
SNR |
0,5933 |
120 |
180,0 |
-187,5 |
-190,0 |
130,0 |
-135,0 |
-135,0 |
240,0 |
252,5 |
-257,5 |
562,5 |
333,75 |
|
|
3 |
Miguel Ángel Moreno Jiménez |
COLISEO SEVILLA |
1999 |
117,67 |
SBJ |
0,5776 |
120 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
175,0 |
80,0 |
85,0 |
-90,0 |
192,5 |
202,5 |
-207,5 |
462,5 |
267,15 |
|
|
|
Cat. +120 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesús Daniel Prieto Freire |
FENIX FERROL |
1977 |
148,00 |
SNR |
0,5543 |
120+ |
320,0 |
340,0 |
0,0 |
-185,0 |
185,0 |
-195,0 |
-320,0 |
320,0 |
-341,0 |
845,0 |
468,42 |
|
|
2 |
Rubén Rico Martín |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
1984 |
145,93 |
SNR |
0,5554 |
120+ |
270,0 |
285,0 |
300,0 |
175,0 |
185,0 |
195,0 |
300,0 |
310,0 |
317,5 |
812,5 |
451,30 |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST ANTIDOPAJE |
* |
|
|
MEJOR LEVANTADOR |
|
|
WILKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
|
(pt.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesús Daniel Prieto Freire |
FENIX FERROL |
|
468,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RECORDS: |
ABS |
SBJ |
JUN |
M1 |
|
|
|
2 |
José Andrés Gómez Rives |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
|
455,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2 |
M3 |
M4 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rubén Rico Martín |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
|
451,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJOR LEVANTADOR SUBJUNIOR |
|
WILKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
|
(pt.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adrián Manzanares Herrero |
ENERGY ALHAURIN |
|
352,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roberto Castilla Capilla |
NUTRIFITNESS ALBACETE |
|
288,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
José María Carmona Pérez |
BODYWORKS TC MADRID |
|
281,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJOR LEVANTADOR JUNIOR |
|
|
WILKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
|
(pt.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adrián Solana Guerrero |
CROM MADRID |
|
421,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Víctor Vázquez Hernández-Carrillo |
FUERZA GRANADA |
|
416,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carlos Hernández de la Vega |
GREEN HORSE MADRID |
|
405,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJOR LEVANTADOR MASTER 1 |
|
|
WILKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
|
(pt.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eduardo Prada Jiménez |
CROM MADRID |
|
357,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Francisco José Cano Fernández |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
|
351,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Manuel Alonso
Garcia |
ELEMENTS TERRA MADRID |
|
277,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEJOR LEVANTADOR MASTER 2 |
|
|
WILKS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL. |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
|
(pt.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rafael López
Cabello |
FUERZA ISABEL ELCHE |
|
391,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Antonio Macià Pajares |
FED. CATALANA |
|
382,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Antonio Campillo Araez |
MONTOCAN CEUTI |
|
329,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|